2,139
edits
(Name for time being) |
m (→Main series) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| [[EP053]] | | [[EP053]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000 | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Pokemon Ondo.png|150px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモン音頭</span><br /><small>''[[Pokémon Ondo]]''</small> | |||
| [[EP054]] | | [[EP054]] | ||
| [[EP064]] | | [[EP064]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:TypeWild.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" rowspan="2" | [[File:TypeWild.png|150px]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">タイプ・ワイルド</span><br /><small>''[[Type: Wild]]''</small> | | rowspan="2" | <span lang="ja">タイプ・ワイルド</span><br /><small>''[[Type: Wild]]''</small> | ||
| [[EP069]] | | [[EP069]] | ||
| [[ | | [[EP104]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | [[JN147]] | | colspan="2" | [[JN147]] | ||
Line 194: | Line 192: | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:Fanfare of the Heart.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:Fanfare of the Heart.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja">心のファンファーレ</span><br /><small>''[[Fanfare of the Heart]]''</small> | | <span lang="ja">心のファンファーレ</span><br /><small>''[[Fanfare of the Heart]]''</small> | ||
| [[ | | [[BW001]] | ||
| [[BW025]] | | [[BW025]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 343: | Line 341: | ||
| [[JN071]] | | [[JN071]] | ||
| [[JN135]] | | [[JN135]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:HZ ED 01.png|200px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:HZ ED 01.png|200px]] | ||
| <span lang="ja"> | | <span lang="ja">RVR〜ライジングボルテッカーズラップ〜</span><br /><small>''[[RVR ~Rising Volt Tacklers Rap~]]''</small> | ||
| [[ | | [[HZ003]] | ||
| [[HZ045]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:HZ ED 02.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">Let me battle</span><br /><small>''[[Let me battle]]''</small> | |||
| [[HZ046]] | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} |
edits