28,726
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (→See also: category clean-up) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{outdated|needs=locations in Hisui, Galar, Paldea, and Kitakami}} | ||
<div style="clear: right; float:right">__TOC__</div> | <div style="clear: right; float:right">__TOC__</div> | ||
This is a list of locations and their names in Japanese, English, and other languages. | |||
==List of regions in other languages== | ==List of regions in other languages== | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| 帕底亞 / 帕底亚<br>''Pàdǐyǎ / Pàdǐyà'' | | 帕底亞 / 帕底亚<br>''Pàdǐyǎ / Pàdǐyà'' | ||
| 帕底亞<br>''Paakdáia'' | | 帕底亞<br>''Paakdáia'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| キタカミの里<br>''Kitakami no Sato'' | |||
| [[Kitakami]] | |||
| Septentria | |||
| Kitakami | |||
| Nordivia | |||
| Noroteo | |||
| 북신의 고장<br>''Buksin-ui Gojang'' | |||
| 北上鄉 / 北上乡<br>''Běishàng Xiāng'' | |||
| 北上鄉<br>''Bākséuhng Hēung'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| オーレ<br>''Ōre'' | | オーレ<br>''Ōre'' | ||
Line 1,258: | Line 1,268: | ||
| 축복마을<br>''Chukbok Maeul'' | | 축복마을<br>''Chukbok Maeul'' | ||
| 祝慶村 / 祝庆村<br>''Zhùqìng Cūn / Jūkhing Chyūn'' | | 祝慶村 / 祝庆村<br>''Zhùqìng Cūn / Jūkhing Chyūn'' | ||
|} | |||
===Paldea=== | |||
{| class="expandable sortable roundy" style="margin:auto; width:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{colorschemelight|Paldea}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemedark|Paldea}};" | |||
|- | |||
! Japanese | |||
! English | |||
! French | |||
! German | |||
! Italian | |||
! Spanish | |||
! Korean | |||
! Chinese | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| コサジタウン<br>''Kosaji Town'' | |||
| Cabo Poco | |||
| Cuchalaga | |||
| Cucharigo | |||
| Dosilla | |||
| Pueblo Cahìz | |||
| 티스푼마을<br>''Teaspoon Maeul'' | |||
| 小匙鎮 / 小匙镇<br>''Xiǎochí Zhèn / Síuchìh Jan'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| プラトタウン<br>''Plato Town'' | |||
| Los Platos | |||
| Plato Real | |||
| Pratolido | |||
| Platia | |||
| Pueblo Aitafor | |||
| 플라토마을<br>''Plato Mauel'' | |||
| 平碟鎮 / 平碟镇<br>''Píngdié Zhèn / Pìhngdihp Jan'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| テーブルシティ<br>''Table City'' | |||
| Mesagoza | |||
| Mesaledo | |||
| Mesalona City | |||
| Mesapoli | |||
| Ciudad Meseta | |||
| 테이블시티<br>''Table City'' | |||
| 桌台市<br>''Zhuōtái Shì / Cheuktòih Síh'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| セルクルタウン<br>''Cercle Town'' | |||
| Cortondo | |||
| Sevaro | |||
| Moldrid | |||
| Moldulcia | |||
| Pueblo Pirotín | |||
| 세르클마을<br>''Cercle Mauel'' | |||
| 圓模鎮 / 圆模镇<br>''Yuánmó Zhèn / Yùhnmòuh Jan'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ボウルタウン<br>''Bowl Town'' | |||
| Artazon | |||
| Cuencia | |||
| Bolardin | |||
| Los Tazones | |||
| Pueblo Altamía | |||
| 보울마을<br>''Bowl Mauel'' | |||
| 深缽鎮 / 深钵镇<br>''Shēnbō Zhèn / Sāmbuht Jan'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ハッコウシティ<br>''Hakkō City'' | |||
| Levincia | |||
| Levalendura | |||
| Fermanca City | |||
| Leudapoli | |||
| Ciudad Leudal | |||
| 누룩스시티<br>''Nurukseu City'' | |||
| 釀光市 / 酿光市<br>''Niàngguāng Shì / Yeuhnggwōng Síh'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ベイクタウン<br>''Bake Town'' | |||
| Alfornada | |||
| Alforneira | |||
| Asarilla | |||
| Las Brasas | |||
| Pueblo Alforno | |||
| 베이크마을<br>''Bake Mauel'' | |||
| 焙固鎮 / 焙固镇<br>''Bèigù Zhèn / Buihgu Jan'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| カラフシティ<br>''Carafe City'' | |||
| Cascarrafa | |||
| Jarramanca | |||
| Garrafosa City | |||
| Garrafopoli | |||
| Ciudad Cántara | |||
| 카라프시티<br>''Carafe City'' | |||
| 玻瓶市<br>''Bōpíng Shì / Bōpìhng Síh'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| マリナードタウン<br>''Marinade Town'' | |||
| Porto Marinada | |||
| Porto Marinada | |||
| Puerto Marinedo | |||
| Marinada | |||
| Pueblo Marinada | |||
| 마리네이드마을<br>''Marinade Maeul'' | |||
| 漬沁鎮 / 渍沁镇<br>''Zìqìn Zhèn / Jisam Jen'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| チャンプルタウン<br>''Chanpuru Town'' | |||
| Medali | |||
| Mezclamora | |||
| Mesclarra | |||
| Mesturia | |||
| Pueblo Mestura | |||
| 참푸르마을<br>''Champureu Mauel'' | |||
| 錦匯鎮 / 锦汇镇<br>''Jǐnhuì Zhèn / Gámwuih Jen'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ピケタウン<br>''Piquer Town'' | |||
| Zapapico | |||
| Pinchoria | |||
| Pinchores | |||
| Picadia | |||
| Pueblo Veta | |||
| 피케마을<br>''Piquer Mauel'' | |||
| 穴扎鎮 / 穴扎镇<br>''Xuèzhā Zhèn / Xuézhā Zhèn / Yuhtjaat Jan'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| フリッジタウン<br>''Fridge Town'' | |||
| Montenevera | |||
| Frigao | |||
| Frigomonta | |||
| Neveria | |||
| Pueblo Hozkailu | |||
| 프리지마을<br>''Fridge Mauel'' | |||
| 冰櫃鎮 / 冰柜镇<br>''Bīngguì Zhèn / Bīnggwaih Jan'' | |||
|} | |||
===Kitakami=== | |||
{| class="expandable sortable roundy" style="margin:auto; width:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{kitakami color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{kitakami color dark}};" | |||
|- | |||
! Japanese | |||
! English | |||
! French | |||
! German | |||
! Italian | |||
! Spanish | |||
! Korean | |||
! Chinese | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| スイリョクタウン<br>''Suiryoku Town'' | |||
| Mossui Town | |||
| Jaderaude | |||
| Midoriya | |||
| Verdegiada | |||
| Villa Versui | |||
| 스이록마을<br>''Seuirok Maeul'' | |||
| 翠綠鎮 / 翠绿镇<br>''Cuìlǜ Zhèn / Cheuiluhk Jan'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,837: | Line 1,990: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| かがやきのとうだい<br>''Kagayaki no Tōdai'' | | かがやきのとうだい<br>''Kagayaki no Tōdai'' | ||
| [[Glitter Lighthouse]] | | [[Olivine Lighthouse|Glitter Lighthouse]] | ||
| Phare Scintillant | | Phare Scintillant | ||
| Glitzer-Leuchtturm | | Glitzer-Leuchtturm | ||
Line 3,251: | Line 3,404: | ||
| [[Plasma Frigate]] | | [[Plasma Frigate]] | ||
| Frégate Plasma | | Frégate Plasma | ||
| Plasma- | | Plasma-Fregatte | ||
| Fregata Plasma | | Fregata Plasma | ||
| Fragata Plasma | | Fragata Plasma | ||
Line 3,628: | Line 3,781: | ||
| Laboratori Elisio | | Laboratori Elisio | ||
| Laboratorios Lysson | | Laboratorios Lysson | ||
| 플라드리 래버러토리 <br>'' | | 플라드리 래버러토리 <br>''Fuladari Laboratory'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,685: | Line 3,838: | ||
| [[Santalune Forest]] | | [[Santalune Forest]] | ||
| Forêt de Neuvartault | | Forêt de Neuvartault | ||
| Nouvaria- | | Nouvaria-Wald | ||
| Bosco Novartopoli | | Bosco Novartopoli | ||
| Bosque de Novarte | | Bosque de Novarte | ||
Line 4,325: | Line 4,478: | ||
| 維拉火山公園 / 维拉火山公园<br>''Wéilā Huǒshān Gōngyuán'' | | 維拉火山公園 / 维拉火山公园<br>''Wéilā Huǒshān Gōngyuán'' | ||
| 維拉火山公園<br>''Wàihlāai Fósāan Gūngyùhn'' | | 維拉火山公園<br>''Wàihlāai Fósāan Gūngyùhn'' | ||
|} | |||
===Paldea=== | |||
{| class="expandable sortable roundy" style="margin:auto; width:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{colorschemelight|Paldea}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemedark|Paldea}};" | |||
|- | |||
! Japanese | |||
! English | |||
! French | |||
! German | |||
! Italian | |||
! Spanish | |||
! Korean | |||
! Chinese | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 南1番エリア | |||
| South Province (Area One) | |||
| Zone Sud nº 1 | |||
| Südliche Zone 1 | |||
| Area 1 Sud | |||
| Área 1 (Sur) | |||
| 남부 에리어 1 | |||
| 南第1区 / 南第1區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 南2番エリア | |||
| South Province (Area Two) | |||
| Zone Sud nº 2 | |||
| Südliche Zone 2 | |||
| Area 2 Sud | |||
| Área 2 (Sur) | |||
| 남부 에리어 2 | |||
| 南第2区 / 南第2區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 南3番エリア | |||
| South Province (Area Three) | |||
| Zone Sud nº 3 | |||
| Südliche Zone 3 | |||
| Area 3 Sud | |||
| Área 3 (Sur) | |||
| 남부 에리어 3 | |||
| 南第3区 / 南第3區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 南4番エリア | |||
| South Province (Area Four) | |||
| Zone Sud nº 4 | |||
| Südliche Zone 4 | |||
| Area 4 Sud | |||
| Área 4 (Sur) | |||
| 남부 에리어 4 | |||
| 南第4区 / 南第4區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 南5番エリア | |||
| South Province (Area Five) | |||
| Zone Sud nº 5 | |||
| Südliche Zone 5 | |||
| Area 5 Sud | |||
| Área 5 (Sur) | |||
| 남부 에리어 5 | |||
| 南第5区 / 南第5區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 南6番エリア | |||
| South Province (Area Six) | |||
| Zone Sud nº 6 | |||
| Südliche Zone 6 | |||
| Area 6 Sud | |||
| Área 6 (Sur) | |||
| 남부 에리어 6 | |||
| 南第6区 / 南第6區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 西1番エリア | |||
| West Province (Area One) | |||
| Zone Ouest nº 1 | |||
| Westliche Zone 1 | |||
| Area 1 Ovest | |||
| Área 1 (Oeste) | |||
| 서부 에리어 1 | |||
| 西第1区 / 西第1區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 西2番エリア | |||
| West Province (Area Two) | |||
| Zone Ouest nº 2 | |||
| Westliche Zone 2 | |||
| Area 2 Ovest | |||
| Área 2 (Oeste) | |||
| 서부 에리어 2 | |||
| 西第2区 / 西第2區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 西3番エリア | |||
| West Province (Area Three) | |||
| Zone Ouest nº 3 | |||
| Westliche Zone 3 | |||
| Area 3 Ovest | |||
| Área 3 (Oeste) | |||
| 서부 에리어 3 | |||
| 西第3区 / 西第3區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 東1番エリア | |||
| East Province (Area One) | |||
| Zone Est nº 1 | |||
| Östliche Zone 1 | |||
| Area 1 Est | |||
| Área 1 (Este) | |||
| 동부 에리어 1 | |||
| 东第1区 / 東第1區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 東2番エリア | |||
| East Province (Area Two) | |||
| Zone Est nº 2 | |||
| Östliche Zone 2 | |||
| Area 2 Est | |||
| Área 2 (Este) | |||
| 동부 에리어 2 | |||
| 东第2区 / 東第2區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 東3番エリア | |||
| East Province (Area Three) | |||
| Zone Est nº 3 | |||
| Östliche Zone 3 | |||
| Area 3 Est | |||
| Área 3 (Este) | |||
| 동부 에리어 3 | |||
| 东第3区 / 東第3區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 北1番エリア | |||
| North Province (Area One) | |||
| Zone Nord nº 1 | |||
| Nördliche Zone 1 | |||
| Area 1 Nord | |||
| Área 1 (Norte) | |||
| 북부 에리어 1 | |||
| 北第1区 / 北第1區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 北2番エリア | |||
| North Province (Area Two) | |||
| Zone Nord nº 2 | |||
| Nördliche Zone 2 | |||
| Area 2 Nord | |||
| Área 2 (Norte) | |||
| 북부 에리어 2 | |||
| 北第2区 / 北第2區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 北3番エリア | |||
| North Province (Area Three) | |||
| Zone Nord nº 3 | |||
| Nördliche Zone 3 | |||
| Area 3 Nord | |||
| Área 3 (Norte) | |||
| 북부 에리어 3 | |||
| 北第3区 / 北第3區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ロースト砂漠 | |||
| Asado Desert | |||
| Désert Rôtissable | |||
| Brutzelwüste | |||
| Deserto Alasar | |||
| Desierto Rostiz | |||
| 로스트 사막 | |||
| 烘烘沙漠 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| しるしの木立ち | |||
| Tagtree Thicket | |||
| Bosquet Tagué | |||
| Schmierhain | |||
| Boschetto dei Segni | |||
| Bosquejada | |||
| 표식의 나무숲 | |||
| 印记树林 / 印記樹林 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ナッペ山 | |||
| Glaseado Mountain | |||
| Mont Nappé | |||
| Montanata | |||
| Sierra Napada | |||
| Sierra Napada | |||
| 나페산 | |||
| 霜抹山 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| オージャの湖 | |||
| Casseroya Lake | |||
| Lac Asrol | |||
| Caldero-See | |||
| Lago Gran Caldero | |||
| Lago Cazola | |||
| 오야 호수 | |||
| 大锅湖 / 大鍋湖 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 南パルデア海 | |||
| South Paldean Sea | |||
| Mer du Sud de Paldea | |||
| Südliches Meer von Paldea | |||
| Mare di Paldea (sud) | |||
| Mar Meridional de Paldea | |||
| 남팔데아해 | |||
| 南帕底亚海 / 南帕底亞海 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 西パルデア海 | |||
| West Paldean Sea | |||
| Mer de l’Ouest de Paldea | |||
| Westliches Meer von Paldea | |||
| Mare di Paldea (ovest) | |||
| Mar Occidental de Paldea | |||
| 서팔데아해 | |||
| 西帕底亚海 / 西帕底亞海 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 東パルデア海 | |||
| East Paldean Sea | |||
| Mer de l’Est de Paldea | |||
| Östliches Meer von Paldea | |||
| Mare di Paldea (est) | |||
| Mar Oriental de Paldea | |||
| 동팔데아해 | |||
| 东帕底亚海 / 東帕底亞海 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 北パルデア海 | |||
| North Paldean Sea | |||
| Mer du Nord de Paldea | |||
| Nördliches Meer von Paldea | |||
| Mare di Paldea (nord) | |||
| Mar Septentrional de Paldea | |||
| 북팔데아해 | |||
| 北帕底亚海 / 北帕底亞海 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 入り江のほら穴 | |||
| Inlet Grotto | |||
| Caverne de la Crique | |||
| Meeresbuchthöhle | |||
| Grotta della Baia | |||
| Gruta Caleta | |||
| 후미진 동굴 | |||
| 海湾洞穴 / 海灣洞穴 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ベイク空洞 | |||
| Alfornada Cavern | |||
| Grotte d’Alforneira | |||
| Asarilla-Grotte | |||
| Caverna di Las Brasas | |||
| Sima de Alforno | |||
| 베이크 공동 | |||
| 焙固空洞 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| プルピケ山道 | |||
| Dalizapa Passage | |||
| Tunnel Mezcla-Pincho | |||
| Mesclores-Passage | |||
| Passaggio Mescadia | |||
| Gruta Vestura | |||
| 푸르피케 산길 | |||
| 锦穴山道 / 錦穴山道 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| コサジの小道 | |||
| Poco Path | |||
| Route de Cuchalaga | |||
| Cucharico-Pfad | |||
| Sentiero di Dosilla | |||
| Sendero de Cahíz | |||
| 티스푼 오솔길 | |||
| 小匙小径 / 小匙小徑 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| チーム・カーフのアジト | |||
| Caph Squad’s Base | |||
| Repaire du Groupe Caph | |||
| Versteck der Caph-Bande | |||
| Base della Banda Caph | |||
| Base del Escuadrón Caph | |||
| 팀 카프 아지트 | |||
| 王良一小队基地 / 王良一小隊基地 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| チーム・セギンのアジト | |||
| Segin Squad’s Base | |||
| Repaire du Groupe Segin | |||
| Versteck der Segin-Bande | |||
| Base della Banda Segin | |||
| Base del Escuadrón Segin | |||
| 팀 세긴 아지트 | |||
| 阁道二小队基地 / 閣道二小隊基地 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| チーム・ルクバーのアジト | |||
| Ruchbah Squad’s Base | |||
| Repaire du Groupe Ruchbah | |||
| Versteck der Rukbat-Bande | |||
| Base della Banda Ruchbah | |||
| Base del Escuadrón Ruchbah | |||
| 팀 루크바 아지트 | |||
| 阁道三小队基地 / 閣道三小隊基地 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| チーム・シェダルのアジト | |||
| Schedar Squad’s Base | |||
| Repaire du Groupe Schedar | |||
| Versteck der Schedir-Bande | |||
| Base della Banda Schedar | |||
| Base del Escuadrón Schedar | |||
| 팀 쉐다르 아지트 | |||
| 王良四小队基地 / 王良四小隊基地 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| チーム・シーのアジト | |||
| Navi Squad’s Base | |||
| Repaire du Groupe Tsih | |||
| Versteck der Tsih-Bande | |||
| Base della Banda Tsih | |||
| Base del Escuadrón Tsih | |||
| 팀 시 아지트 | |||
| 策星小队基地 / 策星小隊基地 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| オコゲ林道 | |||
| Socarrat Trail | |||
| Forêt Toastée | |||
| Knusperwaldweg | |||
| Bosco Torrado | |||
| Alameda Socarrada | |||
| 누룽지 숲길 | |||
| 锅巴林道 / 鍋巴林道 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| エリアゼロ | |||
| Area Zero | |||
| Zone Zéro | |||
| Zone Null | |||
| Area Zero | |||
| Área Cero | |||
| 에리어 제로 | |||
| 第零区 / 第零區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 第1観測ユニット | |||
| Research Station No. 1 | |||
| Poste d’Observation 1 | |||
| Observationsstation 1 | |||
| Stazione di Monitoraggio 1 | |||
| unidad de observación 1 | |||
| 관측 유닛 1호 | |||
| 第1观测站 / 第1觀測站 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 第2観測ユニット | |||
| Research Station No. 2 | |||
| Poste d’Observation 2 | |||
| Observationsstation 2 | |||
| Stazione di Monitoraggio 2 | |||
| unidad de observación 2 | |||
| 관측 유닛 2호 | |||
| 第2观测站 / 第2觀測站 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 第3観測ユニット | |||
| Research Station No. 3 | |||
| Poste d’Observation 3 | |||
| Observationsstation 3 | |||
| Stazione di Monitoraggio 3 | |||
| unidad de observación 3 | |||
| 관측 유닛 3호 | |||
| 第3观测站 / 第3觀測站 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 第4観測ユニット | |||
| Research Station No. 4 | |||
| Poste d’Observation 4 | |||
| Observationsstation 4 | |||
| Stazione di Monitoraggio 4 | |||
| unidad de observación 4 | |||
| 관측 유닛 4호 | |||
| 第4观测站 / 第4觀測站 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ゼロラボ | |||
| Zero Lab | |||
| Laboratoire Zéro | |||
| Labor Null | |||
| Laboratorio Zero | |||
| Laboratorio Cero | |||
| 제로랩 | |||
| 零区研究所 / 零區研究所 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| オレンジアカデミー | |||
| Naranja Academy | |||
| Académie Orange | |||
| Orangen-Akademie | |||
| Accademia Arancia | |||
| Academia Naranja | |||
| 오렌지 아카데미 | |||
| 橘子学院 / 橘子學院 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| グレープアカデミー | |||
| Uva Academy | |||
| Académie Raisin | |||
| Trauben-Akademie | |||
| Accademia Uva | |||
| Academia Uva | |||
| 그레이프 아카데미 | |||
| 葡萄学院 / 葡萄學院 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ゼロの大空洞 | |||
| Area Zero Underdepths | |||
| Abîme Zéro | |||
| Höhlensystem Null | |||
| Grande Abisso Zero | |||
| Caverna Abisal Cero | |||
| 제로의 대공동 | |||
| 零之大空洞 | |||
|} | |||
===Kitakami=== | |||
{| class="expandable sortable roundy" style="margin:auto; width:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{kitakami color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{kitakami color dark}};" | |||
|- | |||
! Japanese | |||
! English | |||
! French | |||
! German | |||
! Italian | |||
! Spanish | |||
! Korean | |||
! Chinese | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| キタカミ街道 | |||
| Kitakami Road | |||
| Route de Septentria | |||
| Kitakami-Straße | |||
| Via Nordivia | |||
| Carretera de Noroteo | |||
| 북신 가도 | |||
| 北上街道 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| アップルヒルズ | |||
| Apple Hills | |||
| Coteau Pommes | |||
| Apfelhügel | |||
| Colle Mele | |||
| Colina Manzanar | |||
| 애플 힐스 | |||
| 苹果之丘 / 蘋果之丘 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ともっこプラザ | |||
| Loyalty Plaza | |||
| Parc Adorami | |||
| Gefährten-Platz | |||
| Parco dei beniamici | |||
| Parque de los compatrones | |||
| 세벗 플라자 | |||
| 宝伴广场 / 寶伴廣場 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 舞出山道 | |||
| Reveler’s Road | |||
| Sentier de la Liesse | |||
| Pfad des Tanzes | |||
| Sentiero del Tripudio | |||
| Senda Jarana | |||
| 신명 산길 | |||
| 起舞山道 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| キタカミセンター | |||
| Kitakami Hall | |||
| Septemplion | |||
| Kitakami-Kulturzentrum | |||
| Centro Nordivia | |||
| centro cultural de Noroteo | |||
| 북신센터 | |||
| 北上中心 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 恐れ穴 | |||
| Dreaded Den | |||
| Antre Interdit | |||
| Schreckenshöhle | |||
| Antro del Terrore | |||
| Gruta del Pavor | |||
| 공포의 굴 | |||
| 恐洞 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 鬼が山 | |||
| Oni Mountain | |||
| Mont Strueux | |||
| Oniyama | |||
| Monte Orco | |||
| Monte Ogro | |||
| 도깨비산 | |||
| 鬼山 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 鬼歯空洞 | |||
| Oni’s Maw | |||
| Gueule du Monstre | |||
| Rachen des Oni | |||
| Bocca dell’Orco | |||
| Fauces del Ogro | |||
| 도깨비이빨 공동 | |||
| 鬼齿洞 / 鬼齒洞 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| てらす池 | |||
| Crystal Pool | |||
| Lac Cristallin | |||
| Kristallsee | |||
| Lago Cristallìo | |||
| Lago Cristalino | |||
| 태라수호 | |||
| 晶光池 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 鬼が山 山頂 | |||
| Oni Mountain Summit | |||
| Sommet du Mont Strueux | |||
| Gipfel des Oniyama | |||
| Vetta del Monte Orco | |||
| cima del Monte Ogro | |||
| 도깨비산 정상 | |||
| 鬼山山顶 / 鬼山山頂 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| フジが原 | |||
| Wistful Fields | |||
| Plaine des Glycines | |||
| Wisterienfelder | |||
| Piana dei Glicini | |||
| Pradera Glicina | |||
| 등꽃 들판 | |||
| 藤花原 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 落合川原 | |||
| Mossfell Confluence | |||
| Rives du Confluent | |||
| Mündungsufer | |||
| Piana Duefiumi | |||
| Ribera Confluencia | |||
| 북신 합류지 | |||
| 汇流河滩 / 匯流河灘 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 鬼角峡谷 | |||
| Fellhorn Gorge | |||
| Gorge de la Corne | |||
| Hornschlucht | |||
| Canyon del Corno | |||
| Desfiladero del Cuerno | |||
| 도깨비뿔 협곡 | |||
| 鬼角峡谷 / 鬼角峽谷 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 楽土の荒地 | |||
| Paradise Barrens | |||
| Lande de la Quiétude | |||
| Paradiesebene | |||
| Landa Paradisiaca | |||
| Elíseo Baldío | |||
| 낙원의 황무지 | |||
| 乐土荒地 / 樂土荒地 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| キタカミ原生地域 | |||
| Kitakami Wilds | |||
| Terres Vierges de Septentria | |||
| Wildnis von Kitakami | |||
| Terre Primeve di Nordivia | |||
| Campos Prístinos de Noroteo | |||
| 북신 원생지 | |||
| 北上原生区 / 北上原生區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| とこしえの森 | |||
| Timeless Woods | |||
| Forêt Ternelle | |||
| Immerwald | |||
| Foresta Perpetua | |||
| Soto Sempiterno | |||
| 영겁의 숲 | |||
| 永久森林 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 地獄谷 | |||
| Infernal Pass | |||
| Val Infernal | |||
| Infernopass | |||
| Pendio Infernale | |||
| Paso del Averno | |||
| 지옥골 | |||
| 地狱谷 / 地獄谷 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ひやみず洞 | |||
| Chilling Waterhead | |||
| Grotte Douche Froide | |||
| Kaltwasserkarst | |||
| Grotta Doccia Fredda | |||
| Cueva Aguafría | |||
| 찬물 동굴 | |||
| 冷水洞 | |||
|} | |||
===Blueberry Academy=== | |||
{| class="expandable sortable roundy" style="margin:auto; width:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{blueberry color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{blueberry color dark}};" | |||
|- | |||
! Japanese | |||
! English | |||
! French | |||
! German | |||
! Italian | |||
! Spanish | |||
! Korean | |||
! Chinese | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ブルーベリー学園 | |||
| Blueberry Academy | |||
| Institut Myrtille | |||
| Blaubeer-Akademie | |||
| Istituto Mirtillo | |||
| Academia Arándano | |||
| 블루베리 아카데미 | |||
| 蓝莓学园 / 藍莓學園 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| テラリウムドーム | |||
| Terarium | |||
| Terra-Dôme | |||
| Tera-Kuppel | |||
| Bioterarium | |||
| Biodomo | |||
| 테라리움 돔 | |||
| 生态巨蛋 / 生態巨蛋 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| サバンナエリア | |||
| Savanna Biome | |||
| Zone Savane | |||
| Savannen-Areal | |||
| Settore Savana | |||
| Área Árida | |||
| 사바나 에리어 | |||
| 草原区 / 草原區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| コーストエリア | |||
| Coastal Biome | |||
| Zone Côtière | |||
| Küsten-Areal | |||
| Settore Costa | |||
| Área Costera | |||
| 코스트 에리어 | |||
| 海岸区 / 海岸區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| キャニオンエリア | |||
| Canyon Biome | |||
| Zone Canyon | |||
| Canyon-Areal | |||
| Settore Canyon | |||
| Área Escarpada | |||
| 캐니언 에리어 | |||
| 峡谷区 / 峽谷區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ポーラエリア | |||
| Polar Biome | |||
| Zone Polaire | |||
| Polar-Areal | |||
| Settore Ghiacciai | |||
| Área Polar | |||
| 폴라 에리어 | |||
| 极地区 / 極地區 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| センタースクエア | |||
| Central Plaza | |||
| Poste Central | |||
| Zentralplatz | |||
| Piazza Centrale | |||
| Plaza Cúbica | |||
| 센터 스퀘어 | |||
| 中心广场 / 中心廣場 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| サバンナスクエア | |||
| Savanna Plaza | |||
| Poste Savane | |||
| Savannen-Platz | |||
| Piazza della Savana | |||
| Plaza Árida | |||
| 사바나 스퀘어 | |||
| 草原广场 / 草原廣場 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| コーストスクエア | |||
| Coastal Plaza | |||
| Poste Côtier | |||
| Küsten-Platz | |||
| Piazza della Costa | |||
| Plaza Costera | |||
| 코스트 스퀘어 | |||
| 海岸广场 / 海岸廣場 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| キャニオンスクエア | |||
| Canyon Plaza | |||
| Poste Canyon | |||
| Canyon-Platz | |||
| Piazza del Canyon | |||
| Plaza Escarpada | |||
| 캐니언 스퀘어 | |||
| 峽谷廣場 / 峡谷广场 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ポーラスクエア | |||
| Polar Plaza | |||
| Poste Polaire | |||
| Polar-Platz | |||
| Piazza dei Ghiacciai | |||
| Plaza Polar | |||
| 폴라 스퀘어 | |||
| 极地广场 / 極地廣場 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 電気石の岩窟 | |||
| Chargestone Cavern | |||
| Caverne Électrolithe | |||
| Elektrolithgrotte | |||
| Grotta Pietrelettrica | |||
| Gruta Electrorroca | |||
| 전기돌의 암굴 | |||
| 电气石岩窟 / 電氣石岩窟 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ともしびの迷路 | |||
| Torchlit Labyrinth | |||
| Dédale des Torches | |||
| Fackellabyrinth | |||
| Labirinto dei Lumi | |||
| Laberinto Lumbre | |||
| 등불의 미로 | |||
| 火光迷宫 / 火光迷宮 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 5,247: | Line 6,096: | ||
{{Project Locations notice}} | {{Project Locations notice}} | ||
[[Category:Locations]] | [[Category:Locations|*Languages]] | ||
[[Category:Pages in other languages]] | [[Category:Pages in other languages]] | ||
[[it:Elenco dei luoghi in altre lingue]] | [[it:Elenco dei luoghi in altre lingue]] | ||
[[ja:ゲーム内の地名の外国語名一覧]] | [[ja:ゲーム内の地名の外国語名一覧]] | ||
[[zh:地点列表(在其他语言中)]] |