3
edits
m (whoops) |
(→Battle Training: fixed the battle lineup for Great League) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|0311|Plusle|size=80px}}<br><small>CP</small> 1473 | | {{MSP/GO|0311|Plusle|size=80px}}<br><small>CP</small> 1473 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|0101|Electrode|size=80px}}<br><small>CP</small> 1499 | | {{MSP/GO|0101|Electrode|size=80px}}<br><small>CP</small> 1499 | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|0135|Jolteon||size=80px}}<br><small>CP</small> 1485 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Ultra League GO.png|80px]]<br>Ultra League | | [[File:Ultra League GO.png|80px]]<br>Ultra League | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 史帕克 ''Sípaakhāk'' | | 史帕克 ''Sípaakhāk'' | ||
|- | |||
| Hindi | |||
| स्पार्क ''Spark'' | |||
| Transcription of English/Japanese name | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
Line 173: | Line 177: | ||
|fr=Équipe Intuition | |fr=Équipe Intuition | ||
|de=Team Intuition | |de=Team Intuition | ||
|hi=टीम इंस्टिंक्ट ''Team Instinct'' | |||
|it=Squadra Istinto | |it=Squadra Istinto | ||
|ko=팀 인스팅트 ''Team Instinct'' | |ko=팀 인스팅트 ''Team Instinct'' |
edits