30,706
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(41 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="roundtable sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{Pokemon color}}; border: 3px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" cellpadding=5px | ||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | National Pokédex Number | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Name | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Picture | |||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Trainers #1 | |||
! | ! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Trainers #2 | ||
! style="background-color: #{{Pokemon color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Pokemon color dark}}" | Trainers #3 | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|650 | |650 | ||
|{{p|Chespin}} | |{{p|Chespin}} | ||
|[[File:Clemont Chespin.png| | |[[File:Clemont Chespin.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Clemont's Chespin]] | |[[Clemont's Chespin]] | ||
|[[Chespie]] | |[[Chespie]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|651 | |651 | ||
|{{p|Quilladin}} | |{{p|Quilladin}} | ||
|[[File:Quilladin anime.png| | |[[File:Quilladin anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|652 | |652 | ||
|{{p|Chesnaught}} | |{{p|Chesnaught}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Alain Chesnaught.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Millis Steel|Chesnaught|Millis Steel's Chesnaught}} | |{{DL|Millis Steel|Chesnaught|Millis Steel's Chesnaught}} | ||
|{{DL|Chapman|Chesnaught|Chapman's Chesnaught}} | |{{DL|Chapman|Chesnaught|Chapman's Chesnaught}} | ||
|{{DL|Alain|Chesnaught|Alain's Chesnaught}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|653 | |653 | ||
|{{p|Fennekin}} | |{{p|Fennekin}} | ||
|[[File:Serena Fennekin.png| | |[[File:Serena Fennekin.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Serena's Fennekin]] | |[[Serena's Fennekin]] | ||
|[[Aria's Fennekin]] | |||
|{{DL|Mirror Serena|Fennekin|Mirror Serena's Fennekin}} | |{{DL|Mirror Serena|Fennekin|Mirror Serena's Fennekin}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|654 | |654 | ||
|{{p|Braixen}} | |{{p|Braixen}} | ||
|[[File:Serena Braixen.png| | |[[File:Serena Braixen.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Aria's Braixen]] | |[[Aria's Braixen]] | ||
|[[Serena's Braixen]] | |[[Serena's Braixen]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|655 | |655 | ||
|{{p|Delphox}} | |{{p|Delphox}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Wylie Delphox.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Aria's Delphox]]<br>{{DL|Wylie|Delphox|Wylie's Delphox}} | |[[Aria's Delphox]]<br>{{DL|Wylie|Delphox|Wylie's Delphox}} | ||
|{{DL|Merilyn|Delphox|Merilyn's Delphox}} | |{{DL|Merilyn|Delphox|Merilyn's Delphox}} | ||
|[[Serena's Delphox]] | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|656 | |656 | ||
|{{p|Froakie}} | |{{p|Froakie}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Goh Froakie.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Froakie]]<br>[[Sanpei's Froakie]] | |[[Ash's Froakie]]<br>[[Sanpei's Froakie]] | ||
|{{DL|Mirror Ash|Froakie|Mirror Ash's Froakie}} | |{{DL|Mirror Ash|Froakie|Mirror Ash's Froakie}} | ||
|[[Goh's Froakie]] | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|657 | |657 | ||
|{{p|Frogadier}} | |{{p|Frogadier}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Frogadier.png| | |[[File:Ash Frogadier.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Frogadier]] | |[[Ash's Frogadier]] | ||
|[[Sanpei's Frogadier]] | |[[Sanpei's Frogadier]] | ||
|[[Goh's Frogadier]] | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|658 | |658 | ||
|{{p|Greninja}} | |{{p|Greninja}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Greninja.png| | |[[File:Ash Greninja.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Greninja]]<br>[[Sanpei's Greninja]] | |[[Ash's Greninja]]<br>[[Sanpei's Greninja]] | ||
|{{DL|Ippei|Greninja|Ippei's Greninja}} | |{{DL|Ippei|Greninja|Ippei's Greninja}} | ||
|{{DL|Riot|Greninja|Riot's Greninja}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|659 | |659 | ||
|{{p|Bunnelby}} | |{{p|Bunnelby}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Goh Bunnelby.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Clemont's Bunnelby]] | |[[Clemont's Bunnelby]] | ||
|[[Goh's Bunnelby]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|660 | |660 | ||
|{{p|Diggersby}} | |{{p|Diggersby}} | ||
|[[File:Diggersby | |[[File:Archeologist Diggersby.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Dolan|Diggersby|Dolan's Diggersby}} | |{{DL|Dolan|Diggersby|Dolan's Diggersby}} | ||
| | |[[Clemont's Diggersby]] | ||
|{{DL|Archeologists (HZ037)|Diggersby|Archeologists's Diggersby}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|661 | |661 | ||
|{{p|Fletchling}} | |{{p|Fletchling}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Ash Fletchling.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Fletchling]]<br>{{DL|Grace (Kalos)|Fletchling|Grace's Fletchling}} | |[[Ash's Fletchling]]<br>{{DL|Grace (Kalos)|Fletchling|Grace's Fletchling}} | ||
|{{DL|Chester|Fletchling|Chester's Fletchling}}<br>{{DL|Clarice|Fletchling|Clarice's Fletchling}} | |{{DL|Chester|Fletchling|Chester's Fletchling}}<br>{{DL|Clarice|Fletchling|Clarice's Fletchling}} | ||
|[[Goh's Fletchling]] | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|662 | |662 | ||
|{{p|Fletchinder}} | |{{p|Fletchinder}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Fletchinder.png| | |[[File:Ash Fletchinder.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Fletchinder]] | |[[Ash's Fletchinder]] | ||
|{{DL|Nico|Fletchinder|Nico's Fletchinder}} | |{{DL|Nico|Fletchinder|Nico's Fletchinder}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|663 | |663 | ||
|{{p|Talonflame}} | |{{p|Talonflame}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Talonflame.png| | |[[File:Ash Talonflame.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Talonflame]] | |[[Ash's Talonflame]] | ||
|{{DL|Moria|Talonflame|Moria's Talonflame}} | |||
|{{DL|Jan (XYS05)|Talonflame|Jan's Talonflame}} | |{{DL|Jan (XYS05)|Talonflame|Jan's Talonflame}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|664 | |664 | ||
|{{p|Scatterbug}} | |{{p|Scatterbug}} | ||
|[[File:Scatterbug anime.png| | |[[File:Scatterbug anime.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Goh's Scatterbug]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 99: | Line 115: | ||
|665 | |665 | ||
|{{p|Spewpa}} | |{{p|Spewpa}} | ||
|[[File:Spewpa | |[[File:Spewpa anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 105: | Line 122: | ||
|666 | |666 | ||
|{{p|Vivillon}} | |{{p|Vivillon}} | ||
|[[File:Alvin Vivillon.png| | |[[File:Alvin Vivillon.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Viola|Vivillon|Viola's Vivillon}} | |{{DL|Viola|Vivillon|Viola's Vivillon}} | ||
|{{DL|Aria (anime)|Vivillon|Aria's Vivillon}} | |||
|{{DL|Alvin|Vivillon|Alvin's Vivillon}} | |{{DL|Alvin|Vivillon|Alvin's Vivillon}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|667 | |667 | ||
|{{p|Litleo}} | |{{p|Litleo}} | ||
|[[File:Litleo anime.png| | |[[File:Litleo anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Harmony|Litleo|Harmony's Litleo}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 117: | Line 136: | ||
|668 | |668 | ||
|{{p|Pyroar}} | |{{p|Pyroar}} | ||
|[[File:Lysandre Pyroar.png| | |[[File:Lysandre Pyroar.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Lysandre's Pyroar]] | |[[Lysandre's Pyroar]] | ||
|{{DL|Astrid|Pyroar|Astrid's Pyroar}} | |||
|{{DL|Alvin|Pyroar|Alvin's Pyroar}} | |{{DL|Alvin|Pyroar|Alvin's Pyroar}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|669 | |669 | ||
|{{p|Flabébé}} | |{{p|Flabébé}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Goh Flabébé.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Mairin|Bébé|Mairin's Flabébé}}<br>{{DL|Grey (XY027)|Flabébé|Grey's Flabébé}} | |{{DL|Mairin|Bébé|Mairin's Flabébé}}<br>{{DL|Grey (XY027)|Flabébé|Grey's Flabébé}} | ||
|{{DL|Shauna (anime)|Flabébé|Shauna's Flabébé}} | |{{DL|Shauna (anime)|Flabébé|Shauna's Flabébé}} | ||
|[[Goh's Flabébé]] | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|670 | |670 | ||
|{{p|Floette}} | |{{p|Floette}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Goh Floette.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Goh's Floette]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 135: | Line 157: | ||
|671 | |671 | ||
|{{p|Florges}} | |{{p|Florges}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Orange Flower Florges anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Trevor (anime)|Florges|Trevor's Florges}} | |{{DL|Trevor (anime)|Florges|Trevor's Florges}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|672 | |672 | ||
|{{p|Skiddo}} | |{{p|Skiddo}} | ||
|[[File:Skiddo anime.png| | |[[File:Skiddo anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 147: | Line 171: | ||
|673 | |673 | ||
|{{p|Gogoat}} | |{{p|Gogoat}} | ||
|[[File:Ramos Gogoat.png| | |[[File:Ramos Gogoat.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Alexa's Gogoat]] | |[[Alexa's Gogoat]] | ||
|{{DL|Ramos|Gogoat|Ramos's Gogoat}} | |||
|{{DL|Jan (XYS05)|Gogoat|Jan's Gogoat}} | |{{DL|Jan (XYS05)|Gogoat|Jan's Gogoat}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|674 | |674 | ||
|{{p|Pancham}} | |{{p|Pancham}} | ||
|[[File:Serena Pancham.png| | |[[File:Serena Pancham.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Serena's Pancham]] | |[[Serena's Pancham]] | ||
|{{DL|Myron (XY029)|Pancham|Myron's Pancham}} | |{{DL|Myron (XY029)|Pancham|Myron's Pancham}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|675 | |675 | ||
|{{p|Pangoro}} | |{{p|Pangoro}} | ||
|[[File:Viren Pangoro.png| | |[[File:Viren Pangoro.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Viren|Pangoro|Viren's Pangoro}} | |{{DL|Viren|Pangoro|Viren's Pangoro}} | ||
|{{DL|Bea|Pangoro|Bea's Pangoro}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|676 | |676 | ||
|{{p|Furfrou}} | |{{p|Furfrou}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Yoko Furfrou.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Jessica (XY008)|Furfrou|Jessica's Furfrou}}<br>{{DL|Princess Allie|Furfrou|Princess Allie's Furfrou}}<br>{{DL|Kayleigh|Furfrou|Kayleigh's Furfrou}} | |{{DL|Jessica (XY008)|Furfrou|Jessica's Furfrou}}<br>{{DL|Princess Allie|Furfrou|Princess Allie's Furfrou}}<br>{{DL|Kayleigh|Furfrou|Kayleigh's Furfrou}} | ||
|{{DL|Alouette|Furfrou|Alouette's Furfrou}}<br>{{DL|Delilah|Furfrou|Delilah's Furfrou}}<br>{{DL|Everett|Furfrou|Everett's Furfrou}} | |||
|{{DL|Surfer|Furfrou|Surfer's Furfrou}}<br>{{DL|Yoko (SM124)|Furfrou|Yoko's Furfrou}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|677 | |677 | ||
|{{p|Espurr}} | |{{p|Espurr}} | ||
|[[File:Elise Espurr.png| | |[[File:Elise Espurr.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Lacy (XY014)|Espurr|Lacy's Espurr}} | |{{DL|Lacy (XY014)|Espurr|Lacy's Espurr}} | ||
|{{DL|Blake (XY045)|Meowstic|Blake's Espurr}} | |||
|{{DL|Heath (XY045)|Meowstic|Heath's Espurr}} | |{{DL|Heath (XY045)|Meowstic|Heath's Espurr}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|678 | |678 | ||
|{{p|Meowstic}} | |{{p|Meowstic}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Bluto Meowstic.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Astrid|Meowstic|Astrid's Meowstic}}<br>{{DL|Blake (XY045)|Meowstic|Blake's Meowstic}}<br>{{DL|Heath (XY045)|Meowstic|Heath's Meowstic}} | |{{DL|Astrid|Meowstic|Astrid's Meowstic}}<br>{{DL|Blake (XY045)|Meowstic|Blake's Meowstic}}<br>{{DL|Heath (XY045)|Meowstic|Heath's Meowstic}} | ||
|{{DL|Blanche (anime)|Meowstic|Blanche's Meowstic}}<br>{{DL|Miette|Meowstic|Miette's Meowstic}}<br>{{DL|Olympia|Meowstic|Olympia's Meowstic}} | |||
|{{DL|Olympica|Meowstic|Olympica's Meowstic}}<br>{{DL|Bluto|Meowstic|Bluto's Meowstic}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|679 | |679 | ||
|{{p|Honedge}} | |{{p|Honedge}} | ||
|[[File:Sawyer Honedge.png| | |[[File:Sawyer Honedge.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Argus Steel|Honedge|Argus Steel's Honedge}} | |{{DL|Argus Steel|Honedge|Argus Steel's Honedge}}<br>{{DL|Sawyer|Aegislash|Sawyer's Honedge}} | ||
|{{DL|Wikstrom|Honedge|Wikstrom's Honedge}} | |||
|{{DL|Tepen|Honedge|Tepen's Honedge}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|680 | |680 | ||
|{{p|Doublade}} | |{{p|Doublade}} | ||
|[[File:Sawyer Doublade.png| | |[[File:Sawyer Doublade.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Argus Steel|Doublade|Argus Steel's | |{{DL|Argus Steel|Doublade|Argus Steel's Doublade}} | ||
|{{DL|Sawyer|Aegislash|Sawyer's Doublade}} | |{{DL|Sawyer|Aegislash|Sawyer's Doublade}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|681 | |681 | ||
|{{p|Aegislash}} | |{{p|Aegislash}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Wikstrom Aegislash.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Argus Steel|Aegislash|Argus Steel's Aegislash}} | |{{DL|Argus Steel|Aegislash|Argus Steel's Aegislash}}<br>{{DL|Sawyer|Aegislash|Sawyer's Aegislash}} | ||
|{{DL| | |{{DL|Gym guide|Aegislash|Gym guide's Aegislash}} | ||
|{{DL|Wikstrom|Aegislash|Wikstrom's Aegislash}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|682 | |682 | ||
|{{p|Spritzee}} | |{{p|Spritzee}} | ||
|[[File:Valerie Spritzee.png| | |[[File:Valerie Spritzee.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Valerie|Spritzee|Valerie's Spritzee}} | |{{DL|Valerie|Spritzee|Valerie's Spritzee}} | ||
|{{DL|Nikola|Spritzee|Nikola's Spritzee}} | |{{DL|Nikola|Spritzee|Nikola's Spritzee}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|683 | |683 | ||
|{{p|Aromatisse}} | |{{p|Aromatisse}} | ||
|[[File:Aria Aromatisse.png| | |[[File:Aria Aromatisse.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Aria (anime)|Aromatisse|Aria's Aromatisse}} | |{{DL|Aria (anime)|Aromatisse|Aria's Aromatisse}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|684 | |684 | ||
|{{p|Swirlix}} | |{{p|Swirlix}} | ||
|[[File:Swirlix anime.png| | |[[File:Swirlix anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Raleigh|Slurpuff|Raleigh's Swirlix}} | |{{DL|Raleigh|Slurpuff|Raleigh's Swirlix}} | ||
|{{DL|Shauna (anime)|Swirlix|Shauna's Swirlix}} | |||
|{{DL|Frank|Swirlix|Frank's Swirlix}} | |{{DL|Frank|Swirlix|Frank's Swirlix}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|685 | |685 | ||
|{{p|Slurpuff}} | |{{p|Slurpuff}} | ||
|[[File:Sawyer Slurpuff.png| | |[[File:Sawyer Slurpuff.png|300px]] | ||
| | |[[Miette's Slurpuff]]<br>{{DL|Sawyer|Slurpuff|Sawyer's Slurpuff}} | ||
|{{DL|Raleigh|Slurpuff|Raleigh's Slurpuff}} | |{{DL|Raleigh|Slurpuff|Raleigh's Slurpuff}} | ||
|{{DL|Mitchell (HZ019)|Slurpuff|Mitchell's Slurpuff}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|686 | |686 | ||
|{{p|Inkay}} | |{{p|Inkay}} | ||
|[[File:James Inkay.png| | |[[File:James Inkay.png|300px]] | ||
|[[James's Inkay]] | |[[James's Inkay]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|687 | |687 | ||
|{{p|Malamar}} | |{{p|Malamar}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Malamar XY054.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Xerosic|Malamar|Xerosic's Malamar}} | |{{DL|Xerosic|Malamar|Xerosic's Malamar}} | ||
|{{DL|Alain|Malamar|Alain's Malamar}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|688 | |688 | ||
|{{p|Binacle}} | |{{p|Binacle}} | ||
|[[File:Binacle | |[[File:Goh Binacle.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Locke|Lefty|Locke's Binacle}} | |{{DL|Locke|Lefty|Locke's Binacle}} | ||
|{{DL|Ed|Righty|Ed's Binacle}} | |{{DL|Ed|Righty|Ed's Binacle}} | ||
|[[Goh's Binacle]] | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|689 | |689 | ||
|{{p|Barbaracle}} | |{{p|Barbaracle}} | ||
|[[File:Saizo Barbaracle.png| | |[[File:Saizo Barbaracle.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Saizo|Barbaracle|Saizo's Barbaracle}} | |{{DL|Saizo|Barbaracle|Saizo's Barbaracle}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|690 | |690 | ||
|{{p|Skrelp}} | |{{p|Skrelp}} | ||
|[[File:Skrelp anime.png| | |[[File:Skrelp anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 255: | Line 297: | ||
|691 | |691 | ||
|{{p|Dragalge}} | |{{p|Dragalge}} | ||
|[[File:Dragalge anime.png| | |[[File:Dragalge anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Drasna|Dragalge|Drasna's Dragalge}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 261: | Line 304: | ||
|692 | |692 | ||
|{{p|Clauncher}} | |{{p|Clauncher}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Misty Clauncher.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Rodman|Clauncher|Rodman's Clauncher}} | |{{DL|Rodman|Clauncher|Rodman's Clauncher}} | ||
|[[Misty's Clauncher]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|693 | |693 | ||
|{{p|Clawitzer}} | |{{p|Clawitzer}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Lob Clawitzer.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Sawyer|Clawitzer|Sawyer's Clawitzer}} | |{{DL|Sawyer|Clawitzer|Sawyer's Clawitzer}} | ||
|{{DL|Lob|Clawitzer|Lob's Clawitzer}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|694 | |694 | ||
|{{p|Helioptile}} | |{{p|Helioptile}} | ||
|[[File:Alexa Helioptile.png| | |[[File:Alexa Helioptile.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Alexa|Helioptile|Alexa's Helioptile}} | |{{DL|Alexa|Helioptile|Alexa's Helioptile}} | ||
|{{DL|Billy (JN098)|Helioptile|Billy's Helioptile}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|695 | |695 | ||
|{{p|Heliolisk}} | |{{p|Heliolisk}} | ||
|[[File:Clemont Heliolisk.png| | |[[File:Clemont Heliolisk.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Clemont's Heliolisk]] | |[[Clemont's Heliolisk]] | ||
|{{DL|Frank|Heliolisk|Frank's Heliolisk}} | |{{DL|Frank|Heliolisk|Frank's Heliolisk}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|696 | |696 | ||
|{{p|Tyrunt}} | |{{p|Tyrunt}} | ||
|[[File:Scientist Tyrunt.png| | |[[File:Scientist Tyrunt.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Grant|Tyrunt|Grant's Tyrunt}} | |{{DL|Grant|Tyrunt|Grant's Tyrunt}} | ||
|{{DL|Scientist|Tyrunt|Scientist's Tyrunt}} | |{{DL|Scientist (Trainer class)|Tyrunt|Scientist's Tyrunt}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|697 | |697 | ||
|{{p|Tyrantrum}} | |{{p|Tyrantrum}} | ||
|[[File:Scientist Tyrantrum.png| | |[[File:Scientist Tyrantrum.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Scientist|Tyrantrum|Scientist's Tyrantrum}} | |{{DL|Scientist|Tyrantrum|Scientist's Tyrantrum}} | ||
|{{DL|Diantha|Tyrantrum|Diantha's Tyrantrum}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|698 | |698 | ||
|{{p|Amaura}} | |{{p|Amaura}} | ||
|[[File:Amaura anime.png| | |[[File:Amaura anime.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Thaddeus|Amaura|Thaddeus's Amaura}} | |{{DL|Thaddeus|Amaura|Thaddeus's Amaura}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|699 | |699 | ||
|{{p|Aurorus}} | |{{p|Aurorus}} | ||
|[[File:Aurorus | |[[File:Diantha Aurorus.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Thaddeus|Aurorus|Thaddeus's Aurorus}} | |{{DL|Thaddeus|Aurorus|Thaddeus's Aurorus}} | ||
|{{DL|Diantha|Aurorus|Diantha's Aurorus}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|{{p|Sylveon}} | |{{p|Sylveon}} | ||
|[[File:Serena Sylveon.png| | |[[File:Serena Sylveon.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Serena's Sylveon]] | |[[Serena's Sylveon]] | ||
|{{DL|Penelope (XY013)|Sylveon|Penelope's Sylveon}} | |||
|{{DL|Valerie|Sylveon|Valerie's Sylveon}} | |{{DL|Valerie|Sylveon|Valerie's Sylveon}} | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|701 | |701 | ||
|{{p|Hawlucha}} | |{{p|Hawlucha}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Bea Hawlucha.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Hawlucha]]<br>{{DL|Mirror Ash|Hawlucha|Mirror Ash's Hawlucha}} | |[[Ash's Hawlucha]]<br>{{DL|Mirror Ash|Hawlucha|Mirror Ash's Hawlucha}} | ||
|{{DL|Carl (XY051)|Dark Hawlucha|Carl's Hawlucha}} | |{{DL|Carl (XY051)|Dark Hawlucha|Carl's Hawlucha}}<br>{{DL|Bea|Hawlucha|Bea's Hawlucha}} | ||
|{{DL|Diantha|Hawlucha|Diantha's Hawlucha}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|702 | |702 | ||
|{{p|Dedenne}} | |{{p|Dedenne}} | ||
|[[File:Clemont Dedenne.png| | |[[File:Clemont Dedenne.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Clemont's Dedenne]] | |[[Clemont's Dedenne]] | ||
|{{DL|Mirror Clemont|Dedenne|Mirror Clemont's Dedenne}} | |{{DL|Mirror Clemont|Dedenne|Mirror Clemont's Dedenne}} | ||
|{{DL|Wikstrom|Dedenne|Wikstrom's Dedenne}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|703 | |703 | ||
|{{p|Carbink}} | |{{p|Carbink}} | ||
|[[File:Kalos Route 14 Carbink.png| | |[[File:Kalos Route 14 Carbink.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 333: | Line 388: | ||
|704 | |704 | ||
|{{p|Goomy}} | |{{p|Goomy}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Goomy.png| | |[[File:Ash Goomy.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Goomy]] | |[[Ash's Goomy]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|705 | |705 | ||
|{{p|Sliggoo}} | |{{p|Sliggoo}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Sliggoo.png| | |[[File:Ash Sliggoo.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Sliggoo]] | |[[Ash's Sliggoo]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|706 | |706 | ||
|{{p|Goodra}} | |{{p|Goodra}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Raihan Goodra.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Goodra]] | |[[Ash's Goodra]] | ||
| | |{{DL|Raihan|Goodra|Raihan's Goodra}} | ||
|{{DL|Diantha|Goodra|Diantha's Goodra}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|707 | |707 | ||
|{{p|Klefki}} | |{{p|Klefki}} | ||
|[[File:Monsieur Pierre Klefki.png| | |[[File:Monsieur Pierre Klefki.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Monsieur Pierre|Klefki|Monsieur Pierre's Klefki}} | |{{DL|Monsieur Pierre|Klefki|Monsieur Pierre's Klefki}} | ||
|{{DL|Wikstrom|Klefki|Wikstrom's Klefki}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|708 | |708 | ||
|{{p|Phantump}} | |{{p|Phantump}} | ||
|[[File:Phantump anime.png| | |[[File:Phantump anime.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Goh's Phantump]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 363: | Line 423: | ||
|709 | |709 | ||
|{{p|Trevenant}} | |{{p|Trevenant}} | ||
|[[File:Trevenant anime.png| | |[[File:Trevenant anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 369: | Line 430: | ||
|710 | |710 | ||
|{{p|Pumpkaboo}} | |{{p|Pumpkaboo}} | ||
|[[File:Jessie Pumpkaboo.png| | |[[File:Jessie Pumpkaboo.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Jessie's Pumpkaboo]] | |[[Jessie's Pumpkaboo]] | ||
|{{DL|Count Pumpka| | |{{DL|Count Pumpka|Prince|Count Pumpka's Pumpkaboo}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|711 | |711 | ||
|{{p|Gourgeist}} | |{{p|Gourgeist}} | ||
|[[File:Jessie Gourgeist.png| | |[[File:Jessie Gourgeist.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Jessie's Gourgeist]] | |[[Jessie's Gourgeist]] | ||
|{{DL|Count Pumpka's steward|Gourgeist|Count Pumpka's steward's Gourgeist}} | |{{DL|Count Pumpka's steward|Gourgeist|Count Pumpka's steward's Gourgeist}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|712 | |712 | ||
|{{p|Bergmite}} | |{{p|Bergmite}} | ||
|[[File:Wulfric Bergmite.png| | |[[File:Wulfric Bergmite.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Wulfric|Bergmite|Wulfric's Bergmite}} | |{{DL|Wulfric|Bergmite|Wulfric's Bergmite}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|713 | |713 | ||
|{{p|Avalugg}} | |{{p|Avalugg}} | ||
|[[File:Wulfric Avalugg.png| | |[[File:Wulfric Avalugg.png|300px]] | ||
|{{DL|Wulfric|Avalugg|Wulfric's Avalugg}} | |{{DL|Wulfric|Avalugg|Wulfric's Avalugg}} | ||
|{{DL|Pokémon hunters (HZ035)|Avalugg|Pokémon hunters's Avalugg}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|714 | |714 | ||
|{{p|Noibat}} | |{{p|Noibat}} | ||
|[[File:Ash Noibat.png| | |[[File:Ash Noibat.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Noibat]] | |[[Ash's Noibat]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|715 | |715 | ||
|{{p|Noivern}} | |{{p|Noivern}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Drasna Noivern.png|300px]] | ||
|[[Ash's Noivern]]<br>{{DL|Alexa|Noivern|Alexa's Noivern}} | |[[Ash's Noivern]]<br>{{DL|Alexa|Noivern|Alexa's Noivern}} | ||
|{{DL|Gladion (anime)|Noivern|Gladion's Noivern}} | |{{DL|Gladion (anime)|Noivern|Gladion's Noivern}} | ||
|{{DL|Drasna|Noivern|Drasna's Noivern}} | |||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
|716 | |716 | ||
|{{p|Xerneas}} | |{{p|Xerneas}} | ||
|[[File:Neutral Xerneas anime.png| | |[[File:Neutral Xerneas anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 411: | Line 479: | ||
|717 | |717 | ||
|{{p|Yveltal}} | |{{p|Yveltal}} | ||
|[[File:Yveltal anime.png| | |[[File:Yveltal anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 417: | Line 486: | ||
|718 | |718 | ||
|{{p|Zygarde}} | |{{p|Zygarde}} | ||
|[[File:Z2 50 Percent Forme.png| | |[[File:Z2 50 Percent Forme.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 423: | Line 493: | ||
|719 | |719 | ||
|{{p|Diancie}} | |{{p|Diancie}} | ||
|[[File:Diancie anime.png| | |[[File:Diancie anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 429: | Line 500: | ||
|720 | |720 | ||
|{{p|Hoopa}} | |{{p|Hoopa}} | ||
|[[File:Hoopa anime.png| | |[[File:Hoopa anime.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 435: | Line 507: | ||
|721 | |721 | ||
|{{p|Volcanion}} | |{{p|Volcanion}} | ||
|[[File:Volcanion M19.png| | |[[File:Volcanion M19.png|300px]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |