38,176
edits
m (→Flocked variants: galceon → glaceon) |
m (Some updates) |
||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
| June 4, 2023 | | June 4, 2023 | ||
| • Pocket Pop! | | • Pocket Pop! | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Aipom}} | |||
| 947 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Aipom.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Aipom box.png|100px]] | |||
| ??? | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{p|Umbreon}} | | {{p|Umbreon}} | ||
| | | 948 | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Umbreon.png|100px]] | | [[File:Funko Pop Umbreon.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Umbreon box.png|100px]] | | [[File:Funko Pop Umbreon box.png|100px]] | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| • Pocket Pop! | | • Pocket Pop! | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Sobble}} | |||
| 949 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Sobble.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Sobble box.png|100px]] | |||
| ??? | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 750: | Line 764: | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Mewtwo pearlescent.png|100px]] | | [[File:Funko Pop Mewtwo pearlescent.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Funko Pop Mewtwo pearlescent box.png|100px]] | | [[File:Funko Pop Mewtwo pearlescent box.png|100px]] | ||
| Not yet | | October 20, 2023<br>(Pokémon Center exclusive) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{p|Eevee}} (Pearlescent) | |||
| 577 | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Eevee pearlescent.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Funko Pop Eevee pearlescent box.png|100px]] | |||
| Not yet Released<br>(Pokémon Center exclusive) | |||
|} | |} | ||