16,748
edits
m (→In the manga) |
m ((Automated edit) {{chap}} → {{MangaArc}}) |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==In the games== | ==In the games== | ||
===Gameplay=== | ===Gameplay=== | ||
In Pokémon Jump, the player uses their | In Pokémon Jump, the player uses their Pokémon to {{wp|Skipping rope|jump rope}} a {{p|Venusaur}}'s {{m|Vine Whip}} while trying to keep in sync with other players' Pokémon. Players control one of their jumping-eligible Pokémon at a time. Two to five players can connect using two to five individual systems, each equipped with a GBA wireless adapter. | ||
There is a time limit and the player that scores best by earning the most points wins. Achieving 200 jumps in a singular game contributes to increasing a player's [[Trainer Card level]]. | |||
Bonus points are awarded per perfectly synchronous jump with other players, with more points for each player. If 5 players jump perfectly together, an "Excellent" is awarded along with the maximum bonus points. Multiple "Excellent" jumps in a row forms a streak that is tracked in the player's records.<ref>[https://github.com/pret/pokefirered/blob/a2f30a3382e7023c002722b4b19eb1e48211cd2f/src/pokemon_jump.c#L2575 Bonus point amounts in pret decompilation on GitHub]</ref> | |||
== | {| class="roundtable" style="margin: auto; text-align:center; border: 2px solid #{{hoenn color dark}}; background: #{{hoenn color light}}" | ||
! style="background-color: #{{hoenn color}}; {{roundytl|10px}}" | Synchronized Players | |||
! style="background-color: #{{hoenn color}}; {{roundytr|10px}}" | Bonus Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | 5 ("Excellent") | ||
|{{ | | 500 | ||
|} | |||
According to the clerk, players may enter Pokémon in their party that are about 2'4" or 0.7 m or smaller and do not only swim, burrow or fly; however, Pokémon are actually eligible based on [[#Allowed Pokémon|a dedicated list]] that also includes Pokémon that do not fit that specification (such as {{p|Chikorita}}).<ref>"''Only mini POKéMON around 28 inches or less may participate. POKéMON that only swim, burrow, or fly are not good at jumping. As a result, those POKéMON may not participate.''" ({{game2|FireRed|LeafGreen|Emerald}})</ref> | |||
===Rewards=== | |||
Any score of at least 5000 points will be rewarded with an amount Berries of one random type from the list below, with more Berries of the same type for a higher score. If there is not enough bag space for the amount of Berries earned, only those that fit in the bag will be awarded.<ref>[https://github.com/pret/pokefirered/blob/a2f30a3382e7023c002722b4b19eb1e48211cd2f/src/pokemon_jump.c#L2588 Berry reward table and amounts in pret decompilation on GitHub]</ref> | |||
====Quantities==== | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="text-align:center; border: 2px solid #{{green color dark}}; background: #{{green color}}" | |||
! style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}};" | Score | |||
! style="background: #{{green color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Berries Awarded | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5000+ | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8000+ | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12000+ | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16000+ | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20000+ | ||
| 5 | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | ====Items==== | ||
{{Itlisth|green}} | |||
| | {{Itemlist|Leppa Berry|1-5 as minigame reward|FR=yes|LG=yes|E=yes}} | ||
|- | {{Itemlist|Lum Berry|1-5 as minigame reward|FR=yes|LG=yes|E=yes}} | ||
| | {{Itemlist|Sitrus Berry|1-5 as minigame reward|FR=yes|LG=yes|E=yes}} | ||
|{{ | {{Itemlist|Figy Berry|1-5 as minigame reward|FR=yes|LG=yes|E=yes}} | ||
{{Itemlist|Wiki Berry|1-5 as minigame reward|FR=yes|LG=yes|E=yes}} | |||
{{Itemlist|Mago Berry|1-5 as minigame reward|FR=yes|LG=yes|E=yes}} | |||
{{Itemlist|Aguav Berry|1-5 as minigame reward|FR=yes|LG=yes|E=yes}} | |||
{{Itemlist|Iapapa Berry|1-5 as minigame reward|FR=yes|LG=yes|E=yes}} | |||
|{{MSP| | {{Itlistfoot|green}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{MSP| | ===Allowed Pokémon=== | ||
|{{MSP| | {| class="sortable roundy" style="margin: auto; text-align:center; border: 2px solid #{{hoenn color dark}}; background: #{{hoenn color light}}" | ||
|{{MSP| | ! style="background-color: #{{hoenn color}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | ||
|- | ! class="unsortable" style="background-color: #{{hoenn color}}" | | ||
|{{MSP| | ! style="background-color: #{{hoenn color}}" | Pokémon | ||
|{{MSP| | ! style="background-color: #{{hoenn color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Jump Speed | ||
|{{MSP| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|- | |||
|{{MSP| | |001 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP/3|001|Bulbasaur}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{p|Bulbasaur}} | ||
|- | |Slow | ||
|{{MSP| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|{{MSP| | |004 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP/3|004|Charmander}} | ||
|- | |{{p|Charmander}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |Fast | ||
|{{MSP| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|{{MSP| | |007 | ||
| | |{{MSP/3|007|Squirtle}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{p|Squirtle}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |Normal | ||
|{{MSP| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|- | |010 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP/3|010|Caterpie}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{p|Caterpie}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |Fast | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|{{MSP| | |011 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP/3|011|Metapod}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{p|Metapod}} | ||
|- | |Fast | ||
|{{MSP| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|{{MSP| | |013 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP/3|013|Weedle}} | ||
|- | |{{p|Weedle}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |Fast | ||
| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|{{MSP| | |014 | ||
|- | |{{MSP/3|014|Kakuna}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{p|Kakuna}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |Fast | ||
| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|- | |019 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP/3|019|Rattata}} | ||
| | |{{p|Rattata}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |Fast | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|{{MSP| | |020 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP/3|020|Raticate}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{p|Raticate}} | ||
|- | |Fast | ||
|{{MSP| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|{{MSP| | |025 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP/3|025|Pikachu}} | ||
|- | |{{p|Pikachu}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |Normal | ||
|{{MSP| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|{{MSP| | |027 | ||
|- | |{{MSP/3|027|Sandshrew}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{p|Sandshrew}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |Normal | ||
|{{MSP| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|- | |029 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP/3|029|Nidoran♀}} | ||
| | |{{p|Nidoran♀}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |Normal | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|{{MSP| | |032 | ||
| | |{{MSP/3|032|Nidoran♂}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{p|Nidoran♂}} | ||
| | |Normal | ||
|{{MSP| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|{{MSP| | |035 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP/3|035|Clefairy}} | ||
|- | |{{p|Clefairy}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |Normal | ||
| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|{{MSP| | |037 | ||
|- | |{{MSP/3|037|Vulpix}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{p|Vulpix}} | ||
| | |Normal | ||
|{{MSP| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|- | |039 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP/3|039|Jigglypuff}} | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{p|Jigglypuff}} | ||
| | |Slow | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|043 | |||
|{{MSP/3|043|Oddish}} | |||
|{{p|Oddish}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|046 | |||
|{{MSP/3|046|Paras}} | |||
|{{p|Paras}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|052 | |||
|{{MSP/3|052|Meowth}} | |||
|{{p|Meowth}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|054 | |||
|{{MSP/3|054|Psyduck}} | |||
|{{p|Psyduck}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|056 | |||
|{{MSP/3|056|Mankey}} | |||
|{{p|Mankey}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|058 | |||
|{{MSP/3|058|Growlithe}} | |||
|{{p|Growlithe}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|060 | |||
|{{MSP/3|060|Poliwag}} | |||
|{{p|Poliwag}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|069 | |||
|{{MSP/3|069|Bellsprout}} | |||
|{{p|Bellsprout}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|090 | |||
|{{MSP/3|090|Shellder}} | |||
|{{p|Shellder}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|098 | |||
|{{MSP/3|098|Krabby}} | |||
|{{p|Krabby}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|102 | |||
|{{MSP/3|102|Exeggcute}} | |||
|{{p|Exeggcute}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|104 | |||
|{{MSP/3|104|Cubone}} | |||
|{{p|Cubone}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|132 | |||
|{{MSP/3|132|Ditto}} | |||
|{{p|Ditto}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|133 | |||
|{{MSP/3|133|Eevee}} | |||
|{{p|Eevee}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|138 | |||
|{{MSP/3|138|Omanyte}} | |||
|{{p|Omanyte}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|140 | |||
|{{MSP/3|140|Kabuto}} | |||
|{{p|Kabuto}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|152 | |||
|{{MSP/3|152|Chikorita}} | |||
|{{p|Chikorita}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|155 | |||
|{{MSP/3|155|Cyndaquil}} | |||
|{{p|Cyndaquil}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|158 | |||
|{{MSP/3|158|Totodile}} | |||
|{{p|Totodile}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|167 | |||
|{{MSP/3|167|Spinarak}} | |||
|{{p|Spinarak}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|172 | |||
|{{MSP/3|172|Pichu}} | |||
|{{p|Pichu}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|173 | |||
|{{MSP/3|173|Cleffa}} | |||
|{{p|Cleffa}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|174 | |||
|{{MSP/3|174|Igglybuff}} | |||
|{{p|Igglybuff}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|175 | |||
|{{MSP/3|175|Togepi}} | |||
|{{p|Togepi}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|179 | |||
|{{MSP/3|179|Mareep}} | |||
|{{p|Mareep}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|182 | |||
|{{MSP/3|182|Bellossom}} | |||
|{{p|Bellossom}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|183 | |||
|{{MSP/3|183|Marill}} | |||
|{{p|Marill}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|191 | |||
|{{MSP/3|191|Sunkern}} | |||
|{{p|Sunkern}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|194 | |||
|{{MSP/3|194|Wooper}} | |||
|{{p|Wooper}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|204 | |||
|{{MSP/3|204|Pineco}} | |||
|{{p|Pineco}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|209 | |||
|{{MSP/3|209|Snubbull}} | |||
|{{p|Snubbull}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|213 | |||
|{{MSP/3|213|Shuckle}} | |||
|{{p|Shuckle}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|216 | |||
|{{MSP/3|216|Teddiursa}} | |||
|{{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|218 | |||
|{{MSP/3|218|Slugma}} | |||
|{{p|Slugma}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|220 | |||
|{{MSP/3|220|Swinub}} | |||
|{{p|Swinub}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|228 | |||
|{{MSP/3|228|Houndour}} | |||
|{{p|Houndour}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|231 | |||
|{{MSP/3|231|Phanpy}} | |||
|{{p|Phanpy}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|233 | |||
|{{MSP/3|233|Porygon2}} | |||
|{{p|Porygon2}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|236 | |||
|{{MSP/3|236|Tyrogue}} | |||
|{{p|Tyrogue}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|238 | |||
|{{MSP/3|238|Smoochum}} | |||
|{{p|Smoochum}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|239 | |||
|{{MSP/3|239|Elekid}} | |||
|{{p|Elekid}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|240 | |||
|{{MSP/3|240|Magby}} | |||
|{{p|Magby}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|246 | |||
|{{MSP/3|246|Larvitar}} | |||
|{{p|Larvitar}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|252 | |||
|{{MSP/3|252|Treecko}} | |||
|{{p|Treecko}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|255 | |||
|{{MSP/3|255|Torchic}} | |||
|{{p|Torchic}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|258 | |||
|{{MSP/3|258|Mudkip}} | |||
|{{p|Mudkip}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|259 | |||
|{{MSP/3|259|Marshtomp}} | |||
|{{p|Marshtomp}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|261 | |||
|{{MSP/3|261|Poochyena}} | |||
|{{p|Poochyena}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|263 | |||
|{{MSP/3|263|Zigzagoon}} | |||
|{{p|Zigzagoon}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|264 | |||
|{{MSP/3|264|Linoone}} | |||
|{{p|Linoone}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|265 | |||
|{{MSP/3|265|Wurmple}} | |||
|{{p|Wurmple}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|266 | |||
|{{MSP/3|266|Silcoon}} | |||
|{{p|Silcoon}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|268 | |||
|{{MSP/3|268|Cascoon}} | |||
|{{p|Cascoon}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|270 | |||
|{{MSP/3|270|Lotad}} | |||
|{{p|Lotad}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|273 | |||
|{{MSP/3|273|Seedot}} | |||
|{{p|Seedot}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|280 | |||
|{{MSP/3|280|Ralts}} | |||
|{{p|Ralts}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|281 | |||
|{{MSP/3|281|Kirlia}} | |||
|{{p|Kirlia}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|283 | |||
|{{MSP/3|283|Surskit}} | |||
|{{p|Surskit}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|285 | |||
|{{MSP/3|285|Shroomish}} | |||
|{{p|Shroomish}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|290 | |||
|{{MSP/3|290|Nincada}} | |||
|{{p|Nincada}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|293 | |||
|{{MSP/3|293|Whismur}} | |||
|{{p|Whismur}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|298 | |||
|{{MSP/3|298|Azurill}} | |||
|{{p|Azurill}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|300 | |||
|{{MSP/3|300|Skitty}} | |||
|{{p|Skitty}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|302 | |||
|{{MSP/3|302|Sableye}} | |||
|{{p|Sableye}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|303 | |||
|{{MSP/3|303|Mawile}} | |||
|{{p|Mawile}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|304 | |||
|{{MSP/3|304|Aron}} | |||
|{{p|Aron}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|307 | |||
|{{MSP/3|307|Meditite}} | |||
|{{p|Meditite}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|309 | |||
|{{MSP/3|309|Electrike}} | |||
|{{p|Electrike}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|311 | |||
|{{MSP/3|311|Plusle}} | |||
|{{p|Plusle}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|312 | |||
|{{MSP/3|312|Minun}} | |||
|{{p|Minun}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|313 | |||
|{{MSP/3|313|Volbeat}} | |||
|{{p|Volbeat}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|314 | |||
|{{MSP/3|314|Illumise}} | |||
|{{p|Illumise}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|315 | |||
|{{MSP/3|315|Roselia}} | |||
|{{p|Roselia}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|316 | |||
|{{MSP/3|316|Gulpin}} | |||
|{{p|Gulpin}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|322 | |||
|{{MSP/3|322|Numel}} | |||
|{{p|Numel}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|324 | |||
|{{MSP/3|324|Torkoal}} | |||
|{{p|Torkoal}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|325 | |||
|{{MSP/3|325|Spoink}} | |||
|{{p|Spoink}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|328 | |||
|{{MSP/3|328|Trapinch}} | |||
|{{p|Trapinch}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|331 | |||
|{{MSP/3|331|Cacnea}} | |||
|{{p|Cacnea}} | |||
|Slow | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|347 | |||
|{{MSP/3|347|Anorith}} | |||
|{{p|Anorith}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|360 | |||
|{{MSP/3|360|Wynaut}} | |||
|{{p|Wynaut}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|361 | |||
|{{MSP/3|361|Snorunt}} | |||
|{{p|Snorunt}} | |||
|Normal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|366 | |||
|{{MSP/3|366|Clamperl}} | |||
|{{p|Clamperl}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|371 | |||
|{{MSP/3|371|Bagon}} | |||
|{{p|Bagon}} | |||
|Fast | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
! colspan="6" style="background-color: #{{hoenn color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
==In the manga== | ==In the manga== | ||
[[File:Pokémon Jump Adventures.png|thumb|250px|Pokémon Jump in [[Pokémon Adventures]]]] | |||
[[File:Pokémon Jump Adventures.png|thumb|250px| | ===Pokémon Adventures=== | ||
===={{MangaArc|FireRed & LeafGreen}}==== | |||
Pokémon Jump appeared as part of a training method designed by [[Ultima]] in order to teach {{adv|Red}} and {{adv|Blue}} the ultimate moves: {{m|Frenzy Plant}} and {{m|Blast Burn}}, respectively. It was their first of three challenges, taking place in what was referred to as The Path of Jumping (The Path of Skipping in the [[Chuang Yi]] translation). During the training, Blue had his {{TP|Blue|Charizard}} grab [[Saur]]'s {{m|Vine Whip|vine}} and run with it while Red and Blue had to {{wp|Skipping rope|jump rope}} over it without falling. The task was made harder with the floor sliding backward. | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Trivia== | |||
* Even though the clerk states that only Pokémon capable of jumping can participate, {{p|Metapod}}, {{p|Kakuna}}, {{p|Silcoon}} and {{p|Cascoon}} are all eligible, despite their obvious immobility. | |||
* Most Pokémon that are able to fly are not allowed to participate in Pokémon Jump, with the exception of {{p|Porygon2}}, {{p|Volbeat}} and {{p|Illumise}}. | |||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== | ||
Line 165: | Line 594: | ||
|es=Salto Pokémon | |es=Salto Pokémon | ||
}} | }} | ||
==References== | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
{{Project Games notice|mechanic}} | |||
[[Category:Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen]] | [[Category:Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 605: | ||
[[de:Pokémon-Sprung]] | [[de:Pokémon-Sprung]] | ||
[[es:Salto Pokémon]] | |||
[[it:Pokésalti]] | |||
[[zh:迷你宝可梦跳跃]] |