5,822
edits
(→List of sync pairs with EX roles: oct 1) |
(→List of sync pairs with EX roles: oct 5) |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| [[File:Masters Physical Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Physical Strike | | [[File:Masters Physical Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Physical Strike | ||
| October 01, 2023 | | October 01, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Thorton|pokemonnum=462|pokemon=Magnezone}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Thorton|pokemonnum=462|pokemon=Magnezone}} | ||
| [[File:Masters Field.png|32px|link=]]<br>Field | | [[File:Masters Field.png|32px|link=]]<br>Field | ||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | | [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | ||
| October 05, 2023 | | October 05, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | <!--|- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Noland|pokemonnum=291|pokemon=Ninjask}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Noland|pokemonnum=291|pokemon=Ninjask}} | ||
| [[File:Masters Sprint.png|32px|link=]]<br>Sprint | | [[File:Masters Sprint.png|32px|link=]]<br>Sprint |