5,369
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Fast TMs: Xerneas) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (Apparently Charjabug can't learn Volt Switch without an Elite TM.) |
||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
| {{p|Xerneas}} | | {{p|Xerneas}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fairy}} {{m|Geomancy}} | | {{ic/GO|Fairy}} {{m|Geomancy}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 0737 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0737|Charjabug}} | |||
| {{p|Charjabug}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Electric}} {{m|Volt Switch}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 0738 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0738|Vikavolt}} | |||
| {{p|Vikavolt}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Electric}} {{m|Volt Switch}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits