1,551
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Sight | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Sight | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ019]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | "What does {{p|Alcremie}} produce?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | Sugar | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ019.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ019.png|217px]]--> | |||
| rowspan=3 | <!--[[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ019.png|217px]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | Sponge | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''Cream''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits