2,613
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
Blueapple128 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| [[Slumbering Weald]]{{sup/8|Sw}}{{tt|*|Does not appear in the Bag when obtained.}}<br>Held by {{wild|Zacian}} (100% chance){{sup/8|Sw}}<br>Held by {{pkmn2|event}} [[List of event Pokémon distributions (Sword and Shield)#Shiny Hero duo|Shiny Zacian]]{{sup/8|Sh}} | | [[Slumbering Weald]]{{sup/8|Sw}}{{tt|*|Does not appear in the Bag when obtained.}}<br>Held by {{wild|Zacian}} (100% chance){{sup/8|Sw}}<br>Held by {{pkmn2|event}} [[List of event Pokémon distributions (Sword and Shield)#Shiny Hero duo|Shiny Zacian]]{{sup/8|Sh}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]] (if the player owns a {{p|Zacian}}) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits