15,899
edits
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
| {{p|Altaria}} | | {{p|Altaria}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fairy}} {{m|Moonblast}} | | {{ic/GO|Fairy}} {{m|Moonblast}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 365 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|365|Walrein}} | |||
| {{p|Walrein}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Icicle Spear}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| 373 | | 373 |
edits