880
edits
(New distribution of Genesect/Volcanion/Marshadow announced) |
|||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Australia | | Australia | ||
| | | {{wp|JB Hi-Fi}} stores | ||
| [https://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/receive-genesect-volcanion-and-marshadow-in-your-pokemon-sword-or-pokemon-shield-game October 21 to November 10, 2022] | | [https://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/receive-genesect-volcanion-and-marshadow-in-your-pokemon-sword-or-pokemon-shield-game October 21 to November 10, 2022] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=2 | Canada | | rowspan=2 | Canada | ||
| rowspan=2 | [ | | rowspan=2 | [[GameStop]] stores | ||
| [https://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/receive-genesect-volcanion-and-marshadow-in-your-pokemon-sword-or-pokemon-shield-game October 16 to 29, 2022] (Genesect and Volcanion) | | [https://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/receive-genesect-volcanion-and-marshadow-in-your-pokemon-sword-or-pokemon-shield-game October 16 to 29, 2022] (Genesect and Volcanion) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| [https://www.gamemania.nl/nl/blog/pokemon-distributie-3-mythische Game Mania] stores | | [https://www.gamemania.nl/nl/blog/pokemon-distributie-3-mythische Game Mania] stores | ||
| [https://twitter.com/gamemaniatweets/status/1568515600703447040 September 9 to 30, 2022] | | [https://twitter.com/gamemaniatweets/status/1568515600703447040 September 9 to 30, 2022] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| New Zealand | |||
| {{wp|JB Hi-Fi}} stores | |||
| [https://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/receive-genesect-volcanion-and-marshadow-in-your-pokemon-sword-or-pokemon-shield-game October 21 to November 10, 2022] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Spain | | Spain | ||
Line 349: | Line 353: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=2 | United States | | rowspan=2 | United States | ||
| [ | | [[GameStop]] stores | ||
| [https://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/receive-genesect-volcanion-and-marshadow-in-your-pokemon-sword-or-pokemon-shield-game October 16 to 29, 2022] (Genesect and Volcanion) | | [https://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/receive-genesect-volcanion-and-marshadow-in-your-pokemon-sword-or-pokemon-shield-game October 16 to 29, 2022] (Genesect and Volcanion) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | {{wp|Target Corporation|Target}} stores | ||
| [https://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/receive-genesect-volcanion-and-marshadow-in-your-pokemon-sword-or-pokemon-shield-game October 30 to November 12, 2022] (Marshadow) | | [https://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/receive-genesect-volcanion-and-marshadow-in-your-pokemon-sword-or-pokemon-shield-game October 30 to November 12, 2022] (Marshadow) | ||
|} | |} |
edits