5,370
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Trivia: Sorry, I'm a bit out of it. Had to put my dog down today.) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Charged TMs: Sacred Sword) |
||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|638|Cobalion}} | | {{MSP/GO|638|Cobalion}} | ||
| {{p|Cobalion}} | | {{p|Cobalion}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Sacred Sword}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 639 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|639|Terrakion}} | |||
| {{p|Terrakion}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Sacred Sword}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 640 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|640|Virizion}} | |||
| {{p|Virizion}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Sacred Sword}} | | {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Sacred Sword}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff |
edits