6,113
edits
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Research Breakthrough: Added August 2021) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Research Breakthrough: Added September 2021) |
||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|358|Chimecho|shiny=yes}} | | {{MSP/GO|358|Chimecho|shiny=yes}} | ||
| 6000 EXP Points from Research Breakthrough | | 6000 EXP Points from Research Breakthrough | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| September 2021 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|132|Ditto|shiny=yes}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits