6,148
edits
m (→Items) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Name origin: Added Polish) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 唐草鎮 ''Tòhngchóu Jan'' | | 唐草鎮 ''Tòhngchóu Jan'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Accumula | |||
| From its English name. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese |
edits