7
edits
(→Stage 6: Forgot Typetables in stage 6. Left then off intentionally before, now they needed to be completed.) |
m (→Stage 5) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{incomplete|2=Missing images and other languages section}} | |||
'''Sky-High Ruins''' (Japanese: '''てんくうのいせき''' ''Sky Ruins'') is the fourth zone in [[Pokémon Battle Trozei]], available after clearing Stage 4 of [[Colossal Forest]]. | '''Sky-High Ruins''' (Japanese: '''てんくうのいせき''' ''Sky Ruins'') is the fourth zone in [[Pokémon Battle Trozei]], available after clearing Stage 4 of [[Colossal Forest]]. | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=3 | 1 | | rowspan=3 | 1 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|425|Drifloon}} | ||
| {{p|Drifloon}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 1 and 2 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|425|Drifloon}} | ||
| {{p|Drifloon}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 3 and 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|425|Drifloon}} | ||
| {{p|Drifloon}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 5 and 6 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 2 | | rowspan=2 | 2 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|429|Mismagius}} | ||
| {{p|Mismagius}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|429|Mismagius}} | ||
| {{p|Mismagius}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 4 and 5 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|357|Tropius}} | ||
| {{p|Tropius}} |{{Typetable|Grass}} | |||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|252|Treecko}} | ||
| {{p|Treecko}} |{{Typetable|Grass}} | |||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Tropius with {{type|Grass}} attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|253|Grovyle}} | ||
| {{p|Grovyle}} |{{Typetable|Grass}} | |||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Treecko with one attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|254|Sceptile}} | ||
| {{p|Sceptile}} |{{Typetable|Grass}} | |||
| 800 | | 800 | ||
| style=" | | class="l" | Defeat Grovyle with one attack | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" rowspan=3 | 7 | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|429|Mismagius}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Mismagius}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 100 | |||
| style="background:#FFF" class="l" | Left side | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{BTImg|429|Mismagius}} | |||
| {{ | | {{p|Mismagius}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | class="l" | Right side | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|477|Dusknoir}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Dusknoir}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{ | |||
| style="background: | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 500 | | style="background:#FFF" | 500 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 and 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 89: | Line 90: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 1 | | rowspan=2 | 1 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|520|Tranquill}} | ||
| {{p|Tranquill}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | | {{p|Tranquill}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|520|Tranquill}} | ||
| {{p|Tranquill}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | | {{p|Tranquill}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 4 and 5 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=3 | 2 | | rowspan=3 | 2 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|714|Noibat}} | ||
| {{p|Noibat}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | | {{p|Noibat}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| | | class="l" | Left side | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|714|Noibat}} | ||
| {{p|Noibat}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | | {{p|Noibat}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| | | class="l" | Right side | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|714|Noibat}} | ||
| {{p|Noibat}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | | {{p|Noibat}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 3 and 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|565|Carracosta}} | ||
| {{p|Carracosta}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | | {{p|Carracosta}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|258|Mudkip}} | ||
| {{p|Mudkip}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | | {{p|Mudkip}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Carracosta with {{type|Water}} attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|259|Marshtomp}} | ||
| {{p|Marshtomp}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | | {{p|Marshtomp}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Mudkip with one attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|260|Swampert}} | ||
| {{p|Swampert}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | | {{p|Swampert}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| 800 | | 800 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Marshtomp with one attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 7 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 7 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{ | | style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|382|Kyogre}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Kyogre}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Kyogre}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | 800 | | style="background:#FFF" | 800 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 159: | Line 160: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 1 | | rowspan=2 | 1 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|552|Krokorok}} | ||
| {{p|Krokorok}} |{{Typetable|Ground}} | | {{p|Krokorok}} |{{Typetable|Ground}} | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|552|Krokorok}} | ||
| {{p|Krokorok}} |{{Typetable|Ground}} | | {{p|Krokorok}} |{{Typetable|Ground}} | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 4 and 5 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|338|Solrock}} | ||
| {{p|Solrock}} |{{Typetable|Rock}} | | {{p|Solrock}} |{{Typetable|Rock}} | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Daytime '''ONLY'''<br>6 AM to 6 PM | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|337|Lunatone}} | ||
| {{p|Lunatone}} |{{Typetable|Rock}} | | {{p|Lunatone}} |{{Typetable|Rock}} | ||
| | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Nighttime '''ONLY'''<br>6 PM to 6 AM | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|555|Darmanitan}} | ||
| {{p|Darmanitan}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | | {{p|Darmanitan}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|255|Torchic}} | ||
| {{p|Torchic}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | | {{p|Torchic}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Darmanitan with {{type|Fire}} attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|256|Combusken}} | ||
| {{p|Combusken}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | | {{p|Combusken}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Torchic with one attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|257|Blaziken}} | ||
| {{p|Blaziken}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | | {{p|Blaziken}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | ||
| 800 | | 800 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Combusken with one attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 7 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 7 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{ | | style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|383|Groudon}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Groudon}} |{{Typetable| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Groudon}} |{{Typetable|Ground}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | 900 | | style="background:#FFF" | 900 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 225: | Line 224: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=3 | 1 | | rowspan=3 | 1 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|669|Flabébé}} | ||
| {{p|Flabébé}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | | {{p|Flabébé}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Left side | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|669|Flabébé}} | ||
| {{p|Flabébé}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | | {{p|Flabébé}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Right side | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|669|Flabébé}} | ||
| {{p|Flabébé}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | | {{p|Flabébé}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 3 and 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|670|Floette}} | ||
| {{p|Floette}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | | {{p|Floette}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat all Flabébé simultaneously | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|671|Florges}} | ||
| {{p|Florges}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | | {{p|Florges}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | ||
| 650 | | 650 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Floette with a combo of 15+ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|704|Goomy}} | ||
| {{p|Goomy}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | | {{p|Goomy}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 4 and 5 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 5 | | rowspan=2 | 5 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|610|Axew}} | ||
| {{p|Axew}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | | {{p|Axew}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|610|Axew}} | ||
| {{p|Axew}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | | {{p|Axew}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 4 and 5 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|113|Chansey}} | ||
| {{p|Chansey}} |{{Typetable|Normal}} | | {{p|Chansey}} |{{Typetable|Normal}} | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|621|Druddigon}} | ||
| {{p|Druddigon}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | |||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 8 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 8 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{ | | style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|384|Rayquaza}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Rayquaza}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Rayquaza}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | 800 | | style="background:#FFF" | 800 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 294: | Line 293: | ||
This stage appears after the player defeats Rayquaza in Stage 4 with a single attack. | This stage appears after the player defeats Rayquaza in Stage 4 with a single attack. | ||
{{p|Shedinja}} is available in this stage, but is not actually battled. | {{p|Shedinja}} is available in this stage, but is not actually battled. If {{p|Nincada}} is defeated with a combo of 20+ and the player is not carrying a Support Pokémon, or has one of multiple slots free, Shedinja will appear in that slot upon stage completion. This matches how Shedinja is acquired in the [[core series]] when Nincada evolves. | ||
Pokémon on the board include {{p|Pidove}}, {{p| | Pokémon on the board include {{p|Pidove}}, {{p|Spearow}}, {{p|Starly}}, {{p|Swablu}}, and {{p|Wingull}}. It's notable that all of these are {{type|Flying}} Pokémon. | ||
{|class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|building}}" | {|class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|building}}" | ||
Line 303: | Line 302: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|359|Absol}} | ||
| {{p|Absol}} |{{Typetable|Dark}} | | {{p|Absol}} |{{Typetable|Dark}} | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|290|Nincada}} | ||
| {{p|Nincada}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | | {{p|Nincada}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|291|Ninjask}} | ||
| {{p|Ninjask}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | | {{p|Ninjask}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|292|Shedinja}} | ||
| {{p|Shedinja}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | | {{p|Shedinja}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Nincada with a combo of 20+<br>''Not battled''<br>Appears in empty support slot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | 4 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | 4 | ||
| {{ | | style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|380|Latias}} | ||
| {{p|Latias}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Latias}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | ||
| 1,000 | | style="background:#FFF" | 1,000 | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#FFF" class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{ | | style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|381|Latios}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Latios}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Latios}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | 1,000 | | style="background:#FFF" | 1,000 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 4 and 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|371|Bagon}} | ||
| {{p|Bagon}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | | {{p|Bagon}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|372|Shelgon}} | ||
| {{p|Shelgon}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | | {{p|Shelgon}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|373|Salamence}} | ||
| {{p|Salamence}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | | {{p|Salamence}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | ||
| 800 | | 800 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|132|Ditto}} | ||
| {{p|Ditto}} |{{Typetable|Normal}} | | {{p|Ditto}} |{{Typetable|Normal}} | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | ''Boss'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 5 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 5 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{ | | style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|385|Jirachi}} | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Jirachi}} |{{Typetable|Steel}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | 500 | | style="background:#FFF" | 500 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | Pokédex at 50% completion | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 391: | Line 390: | ||
[[de:Himmelhoch-Ruinen]] | [[de:Himmelhoch-Ruinen]] | ||
[[es:Ruinas Celestes]] | |||
[[ja:てんくうのいせき]] |
edits