20,135
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| English, | | English, Spanish<br>Brazilian Portuguese | ||
| Mia | | Mia | ||
| Same as her Japanese name | | Same as her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Mira | |||
| Similar to her Japanese and English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | ||
| 米婭 '' | | 米婭 ''Mǐyǎ'' | ||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name | | Transliteration of her Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |