27,329
edits
mNo edit summary |
Kenji-girl (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| {{m|Sacred Fire}} | | {{m|Sacred Fire}} | ||
| Lv. 85 | | Lv. 85 | ||
|- | |||
| 253 | |||
| [[image:253MS.gif]] | |||
| {{P|Grovyle}} | |||
| {{M|Leaf Blade}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} | |||
| Lv. 29 | |||
|- | |||
| 254 | |||
| [[image:254MS.gif]] | |||
| {{P|Sceptile}} | |||
| {{M|Leaf Blade}} {{tt|*|Prior to Generation IV}} | |||
| Lv. 29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 296 | | 296 |
edits