19,492
edits
(→Names) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
==Names== | ==Names== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="float:left; background:#{{normal color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{normal color}}" | {| class="roundy" style="float:left; background:#{{normal color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{normal color}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 57: | ||
|From ''Ditto'' | |From ''Ditto'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Mainland China}}) | |rowspan="3"|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|阿怪{{tt|*|FireRed & LeafGreen chapter}} | |小百 ''Xiǎo Bǎi''{{tt|*|Ching Win}} | ||
| | |From {{tt|百變怪 ''Bǎibiànguài''|Ditto}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|小百变 ''Xiǎo Bǎibiàn''{{tt|*|Jilin Reprint}} | |||
|From {{tt|百变怪 ''Bǎibiànguài''|Ditto}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|阿怪 ''Ā Guài''{{tt|*|Jilin First Edition (FireRed & LeafGreen chapter)}} | |||
|From {{tt|百变怪 ''Bǎibiànguài''|Ditto}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|小百 ''Síu Baak'' | |||
|From {{tt|百變怪 ''Baakbingwaai''|Ditto}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Vietnamese | |Vietnamese |