24,122
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Carmenstar97 (talk | contribs) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| [[File:Old Shore Wharf.png|150px]] | | [[File:Old Shore Wharf.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Old Shore Wharf]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Old Shore Wharf]] | ||
| '''カントー波止場''' <br> '' | | '''カントー波止場''' <br> ''Kantō Wharf'' | ||
| ''[[M01|Mewtwo Strikes Back]]'' | | ''[[M01|Mewtwo Strikes Back]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
Line 795: | Line 795: | ||
| [[File:Camerupt Point.png|150px]] | | [[File:Camerupt Point.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Camerupt Point]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Camerupt Point]] | ||
| '''バクーダの丘''' <br> '' | | '''バクーダの丘''' <br> ''Bakuuda Hill'' | ||
| ''[[AG087|Crazy as a Lunatone]]'' | | ''[[AG087|Crazy as a Lunatone]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 875: | Line 875: | ||
| [[File:Oldale Ruins.png|150px]] | | [[File:Oldale Ruins.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Oldale Ruins]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Oldale Ruins]] | ||
| '''コトキ遺跡''' '' | | '''コトキ遺跡''' ''Kotoki Ruins'' | ||
| ''[[AG002|A Ruin with a View]]'' | | ''[[AG002|A Ruin with a View]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
| [[File:Togepi Paradise.png|150px]] | | [[File:Togepi Paradise.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Togepi Paradise]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Togepi Paradise]] | ||
| '''トゲピーの楽園''' <br> '' | | '''トゲピーの楽園''' <br> ''Togepy's Paradise'' | ||
| ''[[AG044|The Princess and the Togepi]]''<br>''[[AG045|A Togepi Mirage!]]'' | | ''[[AG044|The Princess and the Togepi]]''<br>''[[AG045|A Togepi Mirage!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 1,417: | Line 1,417: | ||
| ''[[XY054|Facing the Grand Design!]]'' | | ''[[XY054|Facing the Grand Design!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jacore Town.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" |[[Jacore Town]] | ||
| ''' | | '''ジャコールタウン''' <br> ''Jackal Town'' | ||
| ''[[XY111|Unlocking Some Respect!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Joule Town.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" |[[Joule Town]] | |||
| '''イカズチタウン''' <br> ''Ikazuchi Town'' | |||
| ''[[XY110|An Electrifying Rage!]]'' | | ''[[XY110|An Electrifying Rage!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Kalos Canyon.png|150px]] | | [[File:Kalos Canyon.png|150px]] | ||
Line 1,536: | Line 1,536: | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Nurse School.png|150px]] | | [[File:Pokémon Nurse School.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Pokémon Nurse School]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Pokémon Nurse School]] | ||
| '''ラッキー看護学校''' <br> '' | | '''ラッキー看護学校''' <br> ''Lucky Nursing School'' | ||
| ''[[EP129|Ignorance is Blissey]]'' | | ''[[EP129|Ignorance is Blissey]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits