24,122
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) |
Carmenstar97 (talk | contribs) |
||
(46 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{incomplete|2=Japanese names for | {{incomplete|2=Japanese names for Clarity Lake, Purity Canyon, Purity River, Dustox Flower Field,<br>Lake Psyduck, Metagross Mountain, Mt. Shady and Xatu's Forest}} | ||
The following is a '''list of locations in the [[Pokémon world]] exclusive to the anime'''. Listed first by [[region]], and then alphabetically by English name. | The following is a '''list of locations in the [[Pokémon world]] exclusive to the anime'''. Listed first by [[region]], and then alphabetically by English name. | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:Commerce City.png|150px]] | | [[File:Commerce City.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Commerce City]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Commerce City]] | ||
| '''コモダシティ''' <br> ''Komoda City'' | | '''コモダシティ''' <br> ''Komoda City'' | ||
| ''[[AG166|Curbing the Crimson Tide]]'' | | ''[[AG166|Curbing the Crimson Tide]]'' | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| '''モノマネハウス''' <br> ''Mimic House'' | | '''モノマネハウス''' <br> ''Mimic House'' | ||
| ''[[EP037|Ditto's Mysterious Mansion]]'' | | ''[[EP037|Ditto's Mysterious Mansion]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| [[File:Island of the Giant Pokémon.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Island of the Giant Pokémon]] | |||
| '''きょだいポケモンのしま''' <br> ''Island of the Giant Pokémon'' | |||
| ''[[EP017|The Island of Giant Pokémon]]''<br>''[[EP018|Beauty and the Beach]]''<br>''[[EP019|Tentacool & Tentacruel]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:Laramie Village.png|150px]] | | [[File:Laramie Village.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | N/A | ||
| '''ララミー里''' <br> ''Laramie Village'' | | '''ララミー里''' <br> ''[[Laramie Village]]'' | ||
| ''[[EP033|The Flame Pokémon-athon]]'' | | ''[[EP033|The Flame Pokémon-athon]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
Line 116: | Line 121: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:Matcha City.png|150px]] | | [[File:Matcha City.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | N/A | | style="text-align:center;" | N/A | ||
| '''マッチャシティ''' <br> ''[[Matcha City]]'' | | '''マッチャシティ''' <br> ''[[Matcha City]]'' | ||
| [[EP038]] | | [[EP038]] | ||
Line 157: | Line 162: | ||
| [[File:Old Shore Wharf.png|150px]] | | [[File:Old Shore Wharf.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Old Shore Wharf]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Old Shore Wharf]] | ||
| | | '''カントー波止場''' <br> ''Kantō Wharf'' | ||
| ''[[M01|Mewtwo Strikes Back]]'' | | ''[[M01|Mewtwo Strikes Back]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
Line 169: | Line 174: | ||
| '''ポケモンランド''' <br> ''Pokémon Land'' | | '''ポケモンランド''' <br> ''Pokémon Land'' | ||
| ''[[EP017|The Island of Giant Pokémon]]'' | | ''[[EP017|The Island of Giant Pokémon]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Lover's Club.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pokémon Lover's Club]] | |||
| '''ポケモンだいすきクラブ''' <br> ''Pokémon Lover Club'' | |||
| ''[[EP027|Hypno's Naptime]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Ninja School.png|150px]] | | [[File:Pokémon Ninja School.png|150px]] | ||
Line 216: | Line 226: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:Safari Land.png|150px]] | | [[File:Safari Land.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | N/A | ||
| '''サファリランド''' <br> ''Safari Land'' | | '''サファリランド''' <br> ''[[Safari Land]]'' | ||
| ''[[EP033|The Flame Pokémon-athon]]'' | | ''[[EP033|The Flame Pokémon-athon]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
Line 223: | Line 233: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Sayda Island]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Sayda Island]] | ||
| '''サイダ島''' <br> ''Sayda Island'' | | '''サイダ島''' <br> ''Sayda Island'' | ||
| ''[[SS015|Putting the Air Back in Aerodactyl]]'' | | ''[[SS015|Putting the Air Back in Aerodactyl!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:Scissor Street.png|150px]] | | [[File:Scissor Street.png|150px]] | ||
Line 247: | Line 257: | ||
| [[File:Team Rocket Academy.png|150px]] | | [[File:Team Rocket Academy.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Team Rocket Academy]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Team Rocket Academy]] | ||
| | | '''ロケット団特別訓練所''' <br> ''Team Rocket Special Training Center'' | ||
| ''[[SS012|Training Daze]]'' | | ''[[SS012|Training Daze]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| [[File:Team Rocket HQ anime.png|150px]] | | [[File:Team Rocket HQ anime.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{an|Team Rocket HQ}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{an|Team Rocket HQ}} | ||
| | | '''ロケットだんアジト''' <br> ''Team Rocket Hideout'' | ||
| ''[[EP065|Showdown at the Po-ké Corral]]'' <br> ''[[M01|Mewtwo Strikes Back]]'' <br> ''[[AG132|The Scheme Team]]'' <br> ''[[DP080|The Thief That Keeps on Thieving!]]'' <br> ''[[DP191|Memories are Made of Bliss!]]'' <br> ''[[BW001|In The Shadow of Zekrom!]]'' <br> ''[[BW095|Unrest at the Nursery!]]'' <br> ''[[BW142|The Dream Continues!]]'' | | ''[[EP065|Showdown at the Po-ké Corral]]'' <br> ''[[M01|Mewtwo Strikes Back]]'' <br> ''[[AG132|The Scheme Team]]'' <br> ''[[DP080|The Thief That Keeps on Thieving!]]'' <br> ''[[DP191|Memories are Made of Bliss!]]'' <br> ''[[BW001|In The Shadow of Zekrom!]]'' <br> ''[[BW095|Unrest at the Nursery!]]'' <br> ''[[BW142|The Dream Continues!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
Line 310: | Line 320: | ||
| '''火の島''' <br> ''Fire Island'' | | '''火の島''' <br> ''Fire Island'' | ||
| ''[[M02|The Power of One]]'' <br> ''[[Slowking's Day]]'' | | ''[[M02|The Power of One]]'' <br> ''[[Slowking's Day]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Fukuhara Island No 4.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | N/A | |||
| '''フクハラ4号島''' <br> ''[[Fukuhara Island No. 4]]'' | |||
| ''[[EP089|Shell Shock]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Ghost Ship panorama.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Ghost ship]] | |||
| '''ゆうれいせん''' <br> ''Ghost ship'' | |||
| ''[[EP095|A Shipful of Shivers]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Golden Island.png|150px]] | | [[File:Golden Island.png|150px]] | ||
Line 315: | Line 335: | ||
| '''オウゴンカン島''' <br> ''Ōgonkan Island'' | | '''オウゴンカン島''' <br> ''Ōgonkan Island'' | ||
| ''[[EP096|Meowth Rules!]]'' | | ''[[EP096|Meowth Rules!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Hamlin Island.png|150px]] | | [[File:Hamlin Island.png|150px]] | ||
Line 334: | Line 349: | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Kinnow Island]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Kinnow Island]] | ||
| '''ハッサク島''' <br> ''Hassaku Island'' | | '''ハッサク島''' <br> ''Hassaku Island'' | ||
| ''[[EP091|Bye Bye Psyduck]]'' | | ''[[EP090|Stage Fight!]]''<br>''[[EP091|Bye Bye Psyduck]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Kumquat Island.png|150px]] | | [[File:Kumquat Island.png|150px]] | ||
Line 375: | Line 390: | ||
| '''ネーブル島''' <br> ''Navel Island'' | | '''ネーブル島''' <br> ''Navel Island'' | ||
| ''[[EP093|Navel Maneuvers]]'' | | ''[[EP093|Navel Maneuvers]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Palace of Victory.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Palace of Victory]] | |||
| '''ウィナーズパレス''' <br> ''Winners' Palace'' | |||
| ''[[EP111|Hello, Pummelo!]]''<br>''[[EP112|Enter The Dragonite]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pinkan Island.png|150px]] | | [[File:Pinkan Island.png|150px]] | ||
Line 380: | Line 400: | ||
| '''ピンカン島''' <br> ''Pinkan Island'' | | '''ピンカン島''' <br> ''Pinkan Island'' | ||
| ''[[EP088|In the Pink]]'' | | ''[[EP088|In the Pink]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Tangelo Island Forest Section.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | {{an|Pokémon Park}} | |||
| '''野生ポケモンの森''' <br> ''Wild Pokémon Forest'' | |||
| ''[[EP084|The Lost Lapras]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Unnamed island EP090.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Pokémon Showboat]] | |||
| '''ポケモンショーボート''' <br> ''Pokémon Showboat'' | |||
| ''[[EP090|Stage Fight!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pummelo Island.png|150px]] | | [[File:Pummelo Island.png|150px]] | ||
Line 385: | Line 415: | ||
| '''カンキツ島''' <br> ''Kankitsu Island'' | | '''カンキツ島''' <br> ''Kankitsu Island'' | ||
| ''[[EP111|Hello, Pummelo!]] <br> [[EP112|Enter The Dragonite]]'' | | ''[[EP111|Hello, Pummelo!]] <br> [[EP112|Enter The Dragonite]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Pummelo Stadium.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Pummelo Stadium]] | |||
| '''カンキツスタジアム''' <br> ''Kankitsu Stadium'' | |||
| ''[[EP111|Hello, Pummelo!]]''<br>''[[EP112|Enter The Dragonite]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Rind Island.png|150px]] | | [[File:Rind Island.png|150px]] | ||
Line 391: | Line 426: | ||
| ''[[EP109|The Wacky Watcher!]]'' | | ''[[EP109|The Wacky Watcher!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Shamouti Island.png|150px]] | | [[File:Grapefruit Island.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Seven Grapefruit Islands]] | |||
| '''ザボン七島''' <br> ''Seven Zabon Islands'' | |||
| ''[[EP094|Snack Attack]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Shamouti Island.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Shamouti Island]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Shamouti Island]] | ||
| '''アーシア{{tt|島|とう}}''' <br> ''Earthia Island'' | | '''アーシア{{tt|島|とう}}''' <br> ''Earthia Island'' | ||
Line 501: | Line 541: | ||
| '''リザフィックバレー''' <br> ''Lizafic Valley'' | | '''リザフィックバレー''' <br> ''Lizafic Valley'' | ||
| ''[[EP134|Charizard's Burning Ambition]]''<br>''[[M03|Spell of the Unown: Entei]]'' | | ''[[EP134|Charizard's Burning Ambition]]''<br>''[[M03|Spell of the Unown: Entei]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Clarity Lake.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Clarity Lake]] | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Mewtwo Returns]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Coastline Gym.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Coastline Gym]] | |||
| '''リュウグウジム''' <br> ''Ryūgū Gym'' | |||
| ''[[EP256|'Just Add Water]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Diglett Village.png|150px]] | | [[File:Diglett Village.png|150px]] | ||
Line 557: | Line 607: | ||
| ''[[EP244|Enlighten Up!]]'' | | ''[[EP244|Enlighten Up!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Len Town Slowpoke.png|150px]] | | [[File:Len Town Slowpoke.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Len Town]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Len Town]] | ||
| '''ブレンタウン''' <br> ''Bren Town'' | | '''ブレンタウン''' <br> ''Bren Town'' | ||
Line 570: | Line 620: | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Marion Town]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Marion Town]] | ||
| '''マリオンシティ''' <br> ''Marion City'' | | '''マリオンシティ''' <br> ''Marion City'' | ||
| ''[[SS013|Celebi and Joy]]'' | | ''[[SS013|Celebi and Joy!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Maroon Town.png|150px]] | | [[File:Maroon Town.png|150px]] | ||
Line 614: | Line 664: | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Jujitsu Academy.png|150px]] | | [[File:Pokémon Jujitsu Academy.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Pokémon Jujitsu Academy]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Pokémon Jujitsu Academy]] | ||
| | | '''忍法学園''' <br> ''Ninja Arts School'' | ||
| ''[[EP176|Ariados, Amigos]]'' | | ''[[EP176|Ariados, Amigos]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 621: | Line 671: | ||
| '''デカポッポ島''' <br> ''Deka Poppo Isle'' | | '''デカポッポ島''' <br> ''Deka Poppo Isle'' | ||
| ''[[EP211|Fly Me to the Moon]]'' | | ''[[EP211|Fly Me to the Moon]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Purity Canyon.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Purity Canyon]] | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Mewtwo Returns]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Purity River.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Purity River]] | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Mewtwo Returns]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Red Rock Island.png|150px]] | | [[File:Red Rock Island.png|150px]] | ||
Line 657: | Line 717: | ||
| ''[[EP218|Plant it Now...Diglett Later!]]''<br>''[[EP219|Hi Ho Silver...Away!]]'' | | ''[[EP218|Plant it Now...Diglett Later!]]''<br>''[[EP219|Hi Ho Silver...Away!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Silver Town Johto.png|150px]] | | [[File:Silver Town Johto.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | {{jo|Silver Town}} | | style="text-align:center" | {{jo|Silver Town}} | ||
| '''シロガネタウン''' <br> ''Shirogane Town'' | | '''シロガネタウン''' <br> ''Shirogane Town'' | ||
Line 735: | Line 795: | ||
| [[File:Camerupt Point.png|150px]] | | [[File:Camerupt Point.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Camerupt Point]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Camerupt Point]] | ||
| '''バクーダの丘''' <br> '' | | '''バクーダの丘''' <br> ''Bakuuda Hill'' | ||
| ''[[AG087|Crazy as a Lunatone]]'' | | ''[[AG087|Crazy as a Lunatone]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 794: | Line 854: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Mirage Kingdom.png|150px]] | | [[File:Mirage Kingdom.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Mirage Kingdom]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Mirage Kingdom]] | ||
| '''ミラージュ王国''' <br> ''Mirage Kingdom'' | | '''ミラージュ王国''' <br> ''Mirage Kingdom'' | ||
| ''[[AG044|The Princess and the Togepi]]''<br>''[[AG045|A Togepi Mirage!]]'' | | ''[[AG044|The Princess and the Togepi]]''<br>''[[AG045|A Togepi Mirage!]]'' | ||
Line 815: | Line 875: | ||
| [[File:Oldale Ruins.png|150px]] | | [[File:Oldale Ruins.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Oldale Ruins]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Oldale Ruins]] | ||
| | | '''コトキ遺跡''' ''Kotoki Ruins'' | ||
| ''[[AG002|A Ruin with a View]]'' | | ''[[AG002|A Ruin with a View]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 855: | Line 915: | ||
| [[File:Togepi Paradise.png|150px]] | | [[File:Togepi Paradise.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Togepi Paradise]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Togepi Paradise]] | ||
| '''トゲピーの楽園''' <br> '' | | '''トゲピーの楽園''' <br> ''Togepy's Paradise'' | ||
| ''[[AG044|The Princess and the Togepi]]''<br>''[[AG045|A Togepi Mirage!]]'' | | ''[[AG044|The Princess and the Togepi]]''<br>''[[AG045|A Togepi Mirage!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 1,133: | Line 1,193: | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Hero's Ruin]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Hero's Ruin]] | ||
| '''黒き英雄の遺跡''' <br> ''Black Hero's ruins'' | | '''黒き英雄の遺跡''' <br> ''Black Hero's ruins'' | ||
| ''[[BW064|Explorers of the Hero's Ruin!]]'' | | ''[[BW064|Explorers of the Hero's Ruin!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Kingdom of the Vale.png|150px]] | | [[File:Kingdom of the Vale.png|150px]] | ||
Line 1,159: | Line 1,219: | ||
| '''フキヨセタワー''' <br> ''Fukiyose Tower'' | | '''フキヨセタワー''' <br> ''Fukiyose Tower'' | ||
| ''[[BW069|Climbing the Tower of Success!]]'' | | ''[[BW069|Climbing the Tower of Success!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:N's Hideout.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[N's Hideout]] | |||
| | |||
| ''[[BW118|Secrets From Out of the Fog!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:New Tork City.png|150px]] | | [[File:New Tork City.png|150px]] | ||
Line 1,297: | Line 1,362: | ||
| ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | | ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Arche Valley.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | [[Arche Valley]] | ||
| '''アルケーの谷''' <br> '' | | '''アルケーの谷''' <br> ''Arche Valley'' | ||
| [[SS034]]<br>''[[M18|Hoopa and the Clash of Ages]]'' | | ''[[SS034|Hoopa — The Mischief Pokémon]]''<br>''[[M18|Hoopa and the Clash of Ages]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Avignon Town.png|150px]] | | [[File:Avignon Town.png|150px]] | ||
Line 1,306: | Line 1,371: | ||
| '''アブニヨンの町''' <br> ''Avugnon Town'' | | '''アブニヨンの町''' <br> ''Avugnon Town'' | ||
| ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | | ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Azoth Kingdom.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | | |||
| '''アゾット王国''' <br> ''[[Azoth Kingdom]]'' | |||
| [[M19]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Brackish Town.png|150px]] | | [[File:Brackish Town.png|150px]] | ||
Line 1,317: | Line 1,387: | ||
| ''[[XY027|To Find a Fairy Flower!]]'' | | ''[[XY027|To Find a Fairy Flower!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Dahara City.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | [[Dahara City]] | ||
| '''デセルシティ''' <br> ''[[ | | '''デセルシティ''' <br> ''Désert City'' | ||
| [[ | | ''[[SS034|Hoopa — The Mischief Pokémon]]''<br>''[[M18|Hoopa and the Clash of Ages]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Dahara Tower.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Dahara Tower]] | |||
| '''デセルタワー''' <br> ''Désert Tower'' | |||
| ''[[M18|Hoopa and the Clash of Ages]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Diamond Domain.png|150px]] | | [[File:Diamond Domain.png|150px]] | ||
Line 1,326: | Line 1,401: | ||
| '''ダイヤモンド鉱国''' <br> ''Diamond Ore Country'' | | '''ダイヤモンド鉱国''' <br> ''Diamond Ore Country'' | ||
| ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | | ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Fleurrh City.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" |[[Fleurrh City]] | |||
| '''フレイシティ''' <br> ''Frey City'' | |||
| ''[[XY109|Master Class Choices!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Gloire City.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" |[[Gloire City]] | |||
| '''グロリオシティ''' <br> ''Glorio City'' | |||
| ''[[XY109|Master Class Choices!]]''<br>''[[XY112|Master Class is in Session!]]''<br>''[[XY113|Performing a Pathway to the Future!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Grace Tower.png|150px]] | | [[File:Grace Tower.png|150px]] | ||
Line 1,331: | Line 1,416: | ||
| ''' グレースタワー''' <br> ''Grace Tower'' | | ''' グレースタワー''' <br> ''Grace Tower'' | ||
| ''[[XY054|Facing the Grand Design!]]'' | | ''[[XY054|Facing the Grand Design!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Jacore Town.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" |[[Jacore Town]] | |||
| '''ジャコールタウン''' <br> ''Jackal Town'' | |||
| ''[[XY111|Unlocking Some Respect!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Joule Town.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" |[[Joule Town]] | |||
| '''イカズチタウン''' <br> ''Ikazuchi Town'' | |||
| ''[[XY110|An Electrifying Rage!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Kalos Canyon.png|150px]] | | [[File:Kalos Canyon.png|150px]] | ||
Line 1,341: | Line 1,436: | ||
| '''ラーグンタウン''' <br> ''Lagoon Town'' | | '''ラーグンタウン''' <br> ''Lagoon Town'' | ||
| ''[[XY047|Dreaming a Performer's Dream!]]'' | | ''[[XY047|Dreaming a Performer's Dream!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Mt Molteau.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" |[[Mt. Molteau]] | |||
| '''アルドル山''' <br> ''Mt. Ardres'' | |||
| ''[[XY086|A Legendary Photo Op!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Nebel Plateau.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | | |||
| '''ネーベル高原''' <br> ''[[Nebel Plateau]]'' | |||
| [[M19]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Ninja Village.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" |[[Ninja Village]] | |||
| '''忍者村''' <br> ''Ninja Village'' | |||
| ''[[XY099|The Legend of the Ninja Hero!]]''<br>''[[XY100|A Festival of Decisions!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Odyssey Village.png|150px]] | | [[File:Odyssey Village.png|150px]] | ||
Line 1,351: | Line 1,461: | ||
| '''オルセイルシティ''' <br> ''Orseille City'' | | '''オルセイルシティ''' <br> ''Orseille City'' | ||
| ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | | ''[[M17|Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Otori Mountain.png|150px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Otori Mountain]] | |||
| '''鳳山''' <br> ''Mt. Otori'' | |||
| ''[[XY099|The Legend of the Ninja Hero!]]''<br>''[[XY100|A Festival of Decisions!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pikachu Land.png|150px]] | | [[File:Pikachu Land.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | [[Pikachu Land]] | ||
| '''ピカチュウランド''' <br> ''Pikachu Land'' | | '''ピカチュウランド''' <br> ''Pikachu Land'' | ||
| [[ | | ''[[XY078|Lights! Camera! Pika!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pikachu | | [[File:Pikachu Manor.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | [[Pikachu Manor]] | ||
| '''ピカチュウパレス''' <br> ''Pikachu Palace'' | | '''ピカチュウパレス''' <br> ''Pikachu Palace'' | ||
| [[ | | ''[[XY078|Lights! Camera! Pika!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Summer Camp.png|150px]] | | [[File:Summer Camp.png|150px]] | ||
Line 1,421: | Line 1,536: | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Nurse School.png|150px]] | | [[File:Pokémon Nurse School.png|150px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[Pokémon Nurse School]] | | style="text-align:center" | [[Pokémon Nurse School]] | ||
| | | '''ラッキー看護学校''' <br> ''Lucky Nursing School'' | ||
| ''[[EP129|Ignorance is Blissey]]'' | | ''[[EP129|Ignorance is Blissey]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 1,499: | Line 1,614: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[SS013|Celebi and Joy!]]'' | | ''[[SS013|Celebi and Joy!!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Ganga Town]] | | [[Ganga Town]] |
edits