13,925
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Names: added Russian) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| 庫庫伊博士 ''Dr. Fufuyī'' | | 庫庫伊博士 ''Dr. Fufuyī'' | ||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | | Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Russian | |||
|Профессор Кукуи ''Professor Kukui'' | |||
|Transcription of English name | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits