1,602
edits
Marlofkark (talk | contribs) (minor edits) |
Marlofkark (talk | contribs) (adjusted tables color scheme, added additional info) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Stages== | ==Stages== | ||
The sequence of stages is not completely random for Survival Mode. Some stages are set, while the others are random in a certain set of stages. | The sequence of stages is not completely random for Survival Mode. Some stages are set, while the others are random in a certain set of stages. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{ | {| class="roundy" style=" text-align:center; background:#{{cute color}}; border:3px solid #{{cute color light}}" cellpadding="2" | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Stage | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Reward | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Disruption | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| SM1 | | SM1 | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Breakable-rock {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x1 (Counter 0, | | Breakable-rock {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x1 (Counter 0, 2) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| SM4 | | SM4-<BR>SM5 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Sandy Bazaar]] (Stages 11-19) | | Randomly selected from [[Sandy Bazaar]] (Stages 11-19) | ||
| | | | ||
Line 58: | Line 52: | ||
| Breakable-rock {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x4 (Counter 3) | | Breakable-rock {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x4 (Counter 3) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| SM7 | | SM7-<BR>SM9 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Night Festival]] & [[Isla Asul]] (Stages 21-29, 31-44) | |||
| Randomly selected from [[Night Festival]] | |||
| | | | ||
| possible | | possible | ||
Line 80: | Line 62: | ||
| initial<BR> afterward | | initial<BR> afterward | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Barrier {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x4 (Counter 0, | | Barrier {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x4 (Counter 0, 4) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| SM11 | | SM11 | ||
Line 86: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| non-Support Pokémon {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x3 (Counter 0, | | non-Support Pokémon {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x3 (Counter 0, 3) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| SM12 | | SM12-<BR>SM14 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Rainbow Park]] | | Randomly selected from [[Rainbow Park]] & [[Galerie Rouge]] (Stages 46-59, 61-74) | ||
| | | | ||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | SM15 | ||
| | | {{me|Lopunny}} {{ShImg|428|Lopunny}}, [[Rainbow Park]] (Stages 60) | ||
| | |||
| yes | |||
| ... | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| SM16 | |||
| {{me|Altaria}} {{ShImg|334|Altaria}}, [[Galerie Rouge]] (Stages 75) | |||
| | |||
| yes | |||
| ... | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| SM17-<BR>SM19 | |||
| Randomly selected from [[Sweet Strasse]] & [[Silbern Museum]] (Stages 76-89, 91-104) | |||
| | | | ||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | SM20 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[ | | {{me|Mawile}} {{ShImg|303|Mawile}}, [[Sweet Strasse]] (Stages 90) | ||
| initial<BR> afterward | |||
| yes | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| SM21 | |||
| {{me|Ampharos}} {{ShImg|181|Ampharos}}, [[Silbern Museum]] (Stages 91) | |||
| initial<BR> afterward | |||
| yes | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| SM22-<BR>SM24 | |||
| Randomly selected from [[Mt. Vinter]] & [[Castle Noapte]] (Stages 106-119, 121-134) | |||
| | | | ||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | SM25 | ||
| {{me| | | {{me|Glalie}} {{ShImg|362|Glalie}}, [[Mt. Vinter]] (Stages 120) | ||
| | | | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | SM26 | ||
| {{me| | | {{me|Gengar}} {{ShImg|094|Gengar}}, [[Castle Noapte]] (Stages 135) | ||
| | | | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | SM27-<BR>SM29 | ||
| | | Randomly selected from [[Jungle Verde]] & [[Wacky Workshop]] (Stages 136-149, 151-179) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| SM30 | |||
| {{me|Mewtwo}} {{ShImg|150|Mewtwo}}, [[Jungle Verde]] (Stages 150) | |||
| initial<BR> afterward | |||
| yes | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | SM31 | ||
| | | {{me|Aerodactyl}} {{ShImg|142|Aerodactyl}}, [[Wacky Workshop]] (Stages 180) | ||
| initial<BR> afterward | | initial<BR> afterward | ||
| | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | SM32... | ||
| | | ... | ||
| | | ... | ||
| | | ... | ||
| | | ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="{{roundybottom|5px}}; background:#{{cute color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Rewards == | == Rewards == | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{cute color}}; border:3px solid #{{cute color light}}" | {| class="roundy" style="background:#{{cute color}}; border:3px solid #{{cute color light}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; | Level | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}}; background:#{{beauty color light}}; | Level | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | 1st time reward | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | 1st time reward | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Afterward | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}; background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Afterward | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Line 169: | Line 181: | ||
| 3x Exp Booster M | | 3x Exp Booster M | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 50 | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 50 | ||
| 3x Raise Max Level | | 3x Raise Max Level | ||
| 1x Exp Booster L | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 1x Exp Booster L | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits