1,602
edits
Marlofkark (talk | contribs) (minor edits) |
Marlofkark (talk | contribs) (→Stages: added a reward column to the stage table with missing data) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! style="background:#{{white color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Stage | ! style="background:#{{white color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Stage | ||
! style="background:#{{white color light}}" | Pokémon | ! style="background:#{{white color light}}" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{white color light}}" | Reward | |||
! style="background:#{{white color light}}" | Disruption | ! style="background:#{{white color light}}" | Disruption | ||
! style="background:#{{white color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ! style="background:#{{white color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ||
Line 22: | Line 23: | ||
| SM1 | | SM1 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Puerto Blanco]] (Stages 1-9) | | Randomly selected from [[Puerto Blanco]] (Stages 1-9) | ||
| | |||
| none | | none | ||
| includes at least {{p|Bulbasaur}}, {{p|Charmander}}, {{p|Squirtle}} | | includes at least {{p|Bulbasaur}}, {{p|Charmander}}, {{p|Squirtle}} | ||
Line 27: | Line 29: | ||
| SM2 | | SM2 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Puerto Blanco]] (Stages 1-9) | | Randomly selected from [[Puerto Blanco]] (Stages 1-9) | ||
| | |||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
| SM3 | | SM3 | ||
| {{me|Audino}} {{ShImg|531|Audino}}, [[Puerto Blanco]] (Stages 10) | | {{me|Audino}} {{ShImg|531|Audino}}, [[Puerto Blanco]] (Stages 10) | ||
| | |||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Breakable-rock {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x1 (Counter 0, then Counter 2) | | Breakable-rock {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x1 (Counter 0, then Counter 2) | ||
Line 37: | Line 41: | ||
| SM4 | | SM4 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Sandy Bazaar]] (Stages 11-19) | | Randomly selected from [[Sandy Bazaar]] (Stages 11-19) | ||
| | |||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
Line 42: | Line 47: | ||
| SM5 | | SM5 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Sandy Bazaar]] (Stages 11-19) | | Randomly selected from [[Sandy Bazaar]] (Stages 11-19) | ||
| | |||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 53: | ||
| SM6 | | SM6 | ||
| {{me|Kangaskhan}} {{ShImg|115|Kangaskhan}}, [[Sandy Bazaar]] (Stages 20) | | {{me|Kangaskhan}} {{ShImg|115|Kangaskhan}}, [[Sandy Bazaar]] (Stages 20) | ||
| | |||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Breakable-rock {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x4 (Counter 3) | | Breakable-rock {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x4 (Counter 3) | ||
Line 52: | Line 59: | ||
| SM7 | | SM7 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Night Festival]] and [[Isla Asul]] (Stages 21-29, 31-44) | | Randomly selected from [[Night Festival]] and [[Isla Asul]] (Stages 21-29, 31-44) | ||
| | |||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
Line 57: | Line 65: | ||
| SM8 | | SM8 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Night Festival]] and [[Isla Asul]] (Stages 21-29, 31-44) | | Randomly selected from [[Night Festival]] and [[Isla Asul]] (Stages 21-29, 31-44) | ||
| | |||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
Line 62: | Line 71: | ||
| SM9 | | SM9 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Night Festival]] and [[Isla Asul]] (Stages 21-29, 31-44) | | Randomly selected from [[Night Festival]] and [[Isla Asul]] (Stages 21-29, 31-44) | ||
| | |||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
Line 67: | Line 77: | ||
| SM10 | | SM10 | ||
| {{me|Sableye}} {{ShImg|302|Sableye}}, [[Night Festival]] (Stages 30) | | {{me|Sableye}} {{ShImg|302|Sableye}}, [[Night Festival]] (Stages 30) | ||
| 1 {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Enhancements|Exp. Booster S}} | |||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Barrier {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x4 (Counter 0, then Counter 4) | | Barrier {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x4 (Counter 0, then Counter 4) | ||
Line 72: | Line 83: | ||
| SM11 | | SM11 | ||
| {{me|Slowbro}} {{ShImg|080|Slowbro}}, [[Isla Asul]] (Stages 45) | | {{me|Slowbro}} {{ShImg|080|Slowbro}}, [[Isla Asul]] (Stages 45) | ||
| | |||
| yes | | yes | ||
| non-Support Pokémon {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x3 (Counter 0, then Counter 3) | | non-Support Pokémon {{DL|Pokémon Shuffle|Disruptions|Disruption}} x3 (Counter 0, then Counter 3) | ||
Line 77: | Line 89: | ||
| SM12 | | SM12 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Rainbow Park]] and [[Galerie Rouge]] (Stages 46-59, 61-74) | | Randomly selected from [[Rainbow Park]] and [[Galerie Rouge]] (Stages 46-59, 61-74) | ||
| | |||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
Line 82: | Line 95: | ||
| SM13 | | SM13 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Rainbow Park]] and [[Galerie Rouge]] (Stages 46-59, 61-74) | | Randomly selected from [[Rainbow Park]] and [[Galerie Rouge]] (Stages 46-59, 61-74) | ||
| | |||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
Line 87: | Line 101: | ||
| SM14 | | SM14 | ||
| Randomly selected from [[Rainbow Park]] and [[Galerie Rouge]] (Stages 46-59, 61-74) | | Randomly selected from [[Rainbow Park]] and [[Galerie Rouge]] (Stages 46-59, 61-74) | ||
| | |||
| possible | | possible | ||
| | | | ||
Line 92: | Line 107: | ||
| SM15 | | SM15 | ||
| {{me|Mawile}} {{ShImg|303|Mawile}}, [[Rainbow Park]] (Stages 60) | | {{me|Mawile}} {{ShImg|303|Mawile}}, [[Rainbow Park]] (Stages 60) | ||
| | |||
| yes | | yes | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
Line 97: | Line 113: | ||
| SM16 | | SM16 | ||
| {{me|Ampharos}} {{ShImg|181|Ampharos}}, [[Galerie Rouge]] (Stages 75) | | {{me|Ampharos}} {{ShImg|181|Ampharos}}, [[Galerie Rouge]] (Stages 75) | ||
| | |||
| yes | | yes | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| etc ... | |||
| etc ... | |||
| etc ... | |||
| etc ... | |||
| etc ... | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| SM20 | |||
| etc ... | |||
| yes | |||
| etc ... | |||
| etc ... | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| etc ... | |||
| etc ... | | etc ... | ||
| etc ... | | etc ... |
edits