22,183
edits
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| {{MSP|025Ro|Pikachu}} | | {{MSP|025Ro|Pikachu}} | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Rock Star]])</small> | | {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Rock Star]])</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]] | | <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]][[M18|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 025 | | 025 | ||
| {{MSP|025Be|Pikachu}} | | {{MSP|025Be|Pikachu}} | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Belle]])</small> | | {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Belle]])</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]] | | <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]][[M18|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 025 | | 025 | ||
| {{MSP|025Po|Pikachu}} | | {{MSP|025Po|Pikachu}} | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Pop Star]])</small> | | {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Pop Star]])</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]] | | <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]][[M18|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 025 | | 025 | ||
| {{MSP|025Ph|Pikachu}} | | {{MSP|025Ph|Pikachu}} | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu, Ph. D]])</small> | | {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu, Ph. D]])</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]] | | <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]][[M18|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 025 | | 025 | ||
| {{MSP|025Li|Pikachu}} | | {{MSP|025Li|Pikachu}} | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Libre]])</small> | | {{p|Pikachu}} <small>([[Cosplay Pikachu|Pikachu Libre]])</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]] | | <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS033|*]][[M18|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 026 | | 026 | ||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| <span style="display:none">S1</span>[[EP017]] | | <span style="display:none">S1</span>[[EP017]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| {{MSP|080M|Slowbro}} | | {{MSP|080M|Slowbro}} | ||
| {{p|Slowbro}} <small>(Mega Slowbro)</small> | | {{p|Slowbro}} <small>(Mega Slowbro)</small> | ||
Line 1,336: | Line 1,336: | ||
| {{MSP|239|Elekid}} | | {{MSP|239|Elekid}} | ||
| {{p|Elekid}} | | {{p|Elekid}} | ||
| <span style="display:none">S1</span>[[ | | <span style="display:none">S1</span>[[EP118]][[PK04|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
Line 1,458: | Line 1,458: | ||
| <span style="display:none">S2</span>[[AG032]] | | <span style="display:none">S2</span>[[AG032]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| | | 260 | ||
| {{MSP|260M|Swampert}} | | {{MSP|260M|Swampert}} | ||
| {{p|Swampert}} <small>(Mega Swampert)</small> | | {{p|Swampert}} <small>(Mega Swampert)</small> | ||
Line 2,123: | Line 2,123: | ||
| <span style="display:none">S2</span>[[AG125]][[M07|*]] | | <span style="display:none">S2</span>[[AG125]][[M07|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| | | 376 | ||
| {{MSP|376M|Metagross}} | | {{MSP|376M|Metagross}} | ||
| {{p|Metagross}} <small>(Mega Metagross)</small> | | {{p|Metagross}} <small>(Mega Metagross)</small> | ||
Line 2,188: | Line 2,188: | ||
| <span style="display:none">S3</span>[[DP043]][[M07|*]] | | <span style="display:none">S3</span>[[DP043]][[M07|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| | | 384 | ||
| {{MSP|384M|Rayquaza}} | | {{MSP|384M|Rayquaza}} | ||
| {{p|Rayquaza}} <small>(Mega Rayquaza)</small> | | {{p|Rayquaza}} <small>(Mega Rayquaza)</small> | ||
Line 3,841: | Line 3,841: | ||
| {{MSP|667|Litleo}} | | {{MSP|667|Litleo}} | ||
| {{p|Litleo}} | | {{p|Litleo}} | ||
| <span style="display:none"> | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY079]][[PK26|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 668 | | 668 | ||
Line 3,920: | Line 3,920: | ||
| 676 | | 676 | ||
| {{MSP|676He|Furfrou}} | | {{MSP|676He|Furfrou}} | ||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Heart Trim</small> | | {{p|Furfrou}} <small>(Heart Trim)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 676 | | 676 | ||
| {{MSP|676St|Furfrou}} | | {{MSP|676St|Furfrou}} | ||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Star Trim</small> | | {{p|Furfrou}} <small>(Star Trim)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | ||
<!--|- style="background: #fff;" | <!--|- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 676 | | 676 | ||
| {{MSP|676Di|Furfrou}} | | {{MSP|676Di|Furfrou}} | ||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Diamond Trim</small> | | {{p|Furfrou}} <small>(Diamond Trim)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY]]--> | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY]]--> | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 676 | | 676 | ||
| {{MSP|676De|Furfrou}} | | {{MSP|676De|Furfrou}} | ||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Debutante Trim</small> | | {{p|Furfrou}} <small>(Debutante Trim)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY040]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY040]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 676 | | 676 | ||
| {{MSP|676Ma|Furfrou}} | | {{MSP|676Ma|Furfrou}} | ||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Matron Trim</small> | | {{p|Furfrou}} <small>(Matron Trim)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY018]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY018]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 676 | | 676 | ||
| {{MSP|676Da|Furfrou}} | | {{MSP|676Da|Furfrou}} | ||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Dandy Trim</small> | | {{p|Furfrou}} <small>(Dandy Trim)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[ | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY040]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 676 | | 676 | ||
| {{MSP|676La|Furfrou}} | | {{MSP|676La|Furfrou}} | ||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>La Reine Trim</small> | | {{p|Furfrou}} <small>(La Reine Trim)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 676 | | 676 | ||
| {{MSP|676Ka|Furfrou}} | | {{MSP|676Ka|Furfrou}} | ||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Kabuki Trim</small> | | {{p|Furfrou}} <small>(Kabuki Trim)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY008]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 676 | | 676 | ||
| {{MSP|676Ph|Furfrou}} | | {{MSP|676Ph|Furfrou}} | ||
| {{p|Furfrou}} <small>Pharaoh Trim</small> | | {{p|Furfrou}} <small>(Pharaoh Trim)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY039]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY039]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
Line 3,976: | Line 3,976: | ||
| {{MSP|679|Honedge}} | | {{MSP|679|Honedge}} | ||
| {{p|Honedge}} | | {{p|Honedge}} | ||
| <span style="display:none"> | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY079]][[SS030|*]][[M17|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 680 | | 680 | ||
Line 3,985: | Line 3,985: | ||
| 681 | | 681 | ||
| {{MSP|681|Aegislash}} | | {{MSP|681|Aegislash}} | ||
| {{p|Aegislash}} <small>Shield Forme</small> | | {{p|Aegislash}} <small>(Shield Forme)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[M17|*]] | | <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[M17|*]] | ||
<!--|- style="background: #fff;" | <!--|- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 681 | | 681 | ||
| {{MSP|681B|Aegislash}} | | {{MSP|681B|Aegislash}} | ||
| {{p|Aegislash}} <small>Blade Forme</small> | | {{p|Aegislash}} <small>(Blade Forme)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[M17|*]]--> | | <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[M17|*]]--> | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
Line 4,022: | Line 4,022: | ||
| {{p|Malamar}} | | {{p|Malamar}} | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY001]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY001]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 688 | |||
| {{MSP|688|Binacle}} | |||
| {{p|Binacle}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[PK27|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 689 | | 689 | ||
Line 4,062: | Line 4,067: | ||
| {{p|Tyrunt}} | | {{p|Tyrunt}} | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY025]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY025]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 697 | |||
| {{MSP|697|Tyrantrum}} | |||
| {{p|Tyrantrum}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY086]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 698 | | 698 | ||
Line 4,125: | Line 4,135: | ||
| 710 | | 710 | ||
| {{MSP|710|Pumpkaboo}} | | {{MSP|710|Pumpkaboo}} | ||
| {{p|Pumpkaboo}} | | {{p|Pumpkaboo}} <small>(Small Size)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY081]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 710 | |||
| {{MSP|710|Pumpkaboo}} | |||
| {{p|Pumpkaboo}} <small>(Super Size)</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY011]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY011]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 711 | |||
| {{MSP|711|Gourgeist}} | |||
| {{p|Gourgeist}} <small>(Super Size)</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY081]][[PK27|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 713 | | 713 | ||
Line 4,145: | Line 4,165: | ||
| 716 | | 716 | ||
| {{MSP|716|Xerneas}} | | {{MSP|716|Xerneas}} | ||
| {{p|Xerneas}} <small>Active Mode</small> | | {{p|Xerneas}} <small>(Active Mode)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY041]][[SS030|*]][[M17|*]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[XY041]][[SS030|*]][[M17|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 716 | | 716 | ||
| {{MSP|716N|Xerneas}} | | {{MSP|716N|Xerneas}} | ||
| {{p|Xerneas}} <small>Neutral Mode</small> | | {{p|Xerneas}} <small>(Neutral Mode)</small> | ||
| <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[M17|*]] | | <span style="display:none">S5</span>[[M17|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
Line 4,157: | Line 4,177: | ||
| {{p|Yveltal}} | | {{p|Yveltal}} | ||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[M17|*]] | | <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[M17|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 718 | |||
| {{MSP|718|Zygarde}} | |||
| {{p|Zygarde}} <small>(50% Forme)</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS035|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 718 | |||
| {{MSP|000|Zygarde}} | |||
| {{p|Zygarde}} <small>(Zygarde Core)</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[XY093]][[SS035|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 718 | |||
| {{MSP|000|Zygarde}} | |||
| {{p|Zygarde}} <small>(Zygarde Cell)</small> | |||
| <span style="display:none">SF17</span>[[SS035|*]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 719 | | 719 |