34
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) m (→Members) |
|||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| February 10, 2013 | | February 10, 2013 | ||
| I've been a collector for a while (read: 10 years or so) , and I'll likely spend most of my time adding small details to merch pages. | | I've been a collector for a while (read: 10 years or so) , and I'll likely spend most of my time adding small details to merch pages. | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[File:United States Flag.png|22px]]</center> | |||
| '''{{u|pokabubu}}''' | |||
|bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | |||
| August 16, 2013 | |||
| Mainly here to add info about the various plush toy brands & lines. :3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits