121,697
edits
(the rest from CoolPikachu!'s page) |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| <span style="display:none">1089</span>''[[PS089|The Might of... Metapod!?]]'' | | <span style="display:none">1089</span>''[[PS089|The Might of... Metapod!?]]'' | ||
| [[File:Kitty Fly.png|200px]] | | [[File:Kitty Fly.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:083.png|link=Farfetch'd (Pokémon)]] | |||
| [[Azalea Town|Azalean Boy]]'s {{p|Farfetch'd}} | |||
| {{m|Wing Attack}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1119</span>''[[PS103|You Ain't Nothin' But a Houndour]]'' | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:177.png|link=Natu (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:177.png|link=Natu (Pokémon)]] |
edits