303
edits
m (tsk tsk tsk Trommy...as a member of Project manga I am sorta insulted....ah screw it..it's 4 in the morning I'll add more later....zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz) |
m (→Generation V: There's no correct order and we're using the order some guy from 2ch defeated them. It looks like internal data has their sprites in this order: Shikimi, Renbu, Giima, Caitlin.) |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| colspan="2" | {{MS|563|Desukaan (Pokémon)}}{{MS|593|Burungel (Pokémon)}}{{MS|623|Goruggo (Pokémon)}}<br>{{MS|609|Shandera (Pokémon)}} | | colspan="2" | {{MS|563|Desukaan (Pokémon)}}{{MS|593|Burungel (Pokémon)}}{{MS|623|Goruggo (Pokémon)}}<br>{{MS|609|Shandera (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{MS|563|Desukaan (Pokémon)}}{{MS|593|Burungel (Pokémon)}}{{MS|623|Goruggo (Pokémon)}}<br>{{MS|478|Froslass (Pokémon)}}{{MS|426|Drifblim (Pokémon)}}{{MS|609|Shandera (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|563|Desukaan (Pokémon)}}{{MS|593|Burungel (Pokémon)}}{{MS|623|Goruggo (Pokémon)}}<br>{{MS|478|Froslass (Pokémon)}}{{MS|426|Drifblim (Pokémon)}}{{MS|609|Shandera (Pokémon)}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#{{fighting color}}" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:VSRenbu.png]]<br>{{color2|{{fighting color dark}}|Renbu}}<br><small>{{color|{{fighting color dark}}|レンブ Renbu}}</small> | |||
| align=center | {{tcolor|Fighting|{{fighting color dark}}}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{MS|538|Nageki (Pokémon)}}{{MS|539|Dageki (Pokémon)}}{{MS|534|Roobushin (Pokémon)}}<br>{{MS|620|Kojondo (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{MS|286|Breloom (Pokémon)}}{{MS|538|Nageki (Pokémon)}}{{MS|539|Dageki (Pokémon)}}<br>{{MS|534|Roobushin (Pokémon)}}{{MS|454|Toxicroak (Pokémon)}}{{MS|620|Kojondo (Pokémon)}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#{{dark color}}" | |- align="center" style="background:#{{dark color}}" | ||
| [[Image:VSGiima.png]]<br>{{color2|{{dark color dark}}|Giima}}<br><small>{{color|{{dark color dark}}|ギーマ Giima}}</small> | | [[Image:VSGiima.png]]<br>{{color2|{{dark color dark}}|Giima}}<br><small>{{color|{{dark color dark}}|ギーマ Giima}}</small> | ||
Line 212: | Line 217: | ||
| colspan="2" | {{MS|579|Rankurusu (Pokémon)}}{{MS|561|Shinbora (Pokémon)}}{{MS|518|Musharna (Pokémon)}}<br>{{MS|576|Gochiruzeru (Pokémon)}} | | colspan="2" | {{MS|579|Rankurusu (Pokémon)}}{{MS|561|Shinbora (Pokémon)}}{{MS|518|Musharna (Pokémon)}}<br>{{MS|576|Gochiruzeru (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{MS|579|Rankurusu (Pokémon)}}{{MS|561|Shinbora (Pokémon)}}{{MS|518|Musharna (Pokémon)}}<br>{{MS|437|Bronzong (Pokémon)}}{{MS|376|Metagross (Pokémon)}}{{MS|576|Gochiruzeru (Pokémon)}} | | {{MS|579|Rankurusu (Pokémon)}}{{MS|561|Shinbora (Pokémon)}}{{MS|518|Musharna (Pokémon)}}<br>{{MS|437|Bronzong (Pokémon)}}{{MS|376|Metagross (Pokémon)}}{{MS|576|Gochiruzeru (Pokémon)}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="background:#{{adeku color}}; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Image:VSAdeku.png]]<br>{{color2|{{adeku color dark}}|Champion|Champion}} {{color2|{{adeku color dark}}|Adeku}}<br><small>{{color|{{adeku color dark}}|アデク Adeku}}</small> | | style="background:#{{adeku color}}; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Image:VSAdeku.png]]<br>{{color2|{{adeku color dark}}|Champion|Champion}} {{color2|{{adeku color dark}}|Adeku}}<br><small>{{color|{{adeku color dark}}|アデク Adeku}}</small> |
edits