62,953
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 798: | Line 798: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Garchomp|5}} <small>[STAFF]</small> (''Supreme Victors'') || {{e|Colorless}} || 71 || (RH) || National Championships 2010 | | {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Garchomp|5}} <small>[STAFF]</small> (''Supreme Victors'') || {{e|Colorless}} || 71 || (RH) || National Championships 2010 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Unleashed|Aipom|43}} (''Unleashed'') || {{e|Colorless}} || - || -- || San Diego Comic Con 2010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Butterfree FB|17}} (''Supreme Victors'') || {{e|Grass}} || 50 || (RH) || Pokémon League (July 2010) | | {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Butterfree FB|17}} (''Supreme Victors'') || {{e|Grass}} || 50 || (RH) || Pokémon League (July 2010) |