16,425
edits
No edit summary |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
There is no chance of finding a Monster House, a shop, or a buried item in this dungeon. | There is no chance of finding a Monster House, a shop, or a buried item in this dungeon. | ||
Plusle is exclusive to Mystery Dungeon Red while Minun is exclusive to Mystery Dungeon Blue. | |||
=Wild Pokémon= | =Wild Pokémon= | ||
{| {{Bluetable|background: white; margin: auto;}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon | |||
! Floors | |||
! Recruit Rate | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:019MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Rattata}} | |||
| 1-3 | |||
| 9.5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:029MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| 1-3 | |||
| 13.3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:261MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Poochyena}} | |||
| 1-3 | |||
| 8.2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:100MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Voltorb}} | |||
| 3-5 | |||
| 8.1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:239MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Elekid}} | |||
| 4-5 | |||
| 10.3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:311MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Plusle}} | |||
| 4-5 | |||
| 35% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:312MS.gif]] | |||
| {{p|Minun}} | |||
| 4-5 | |||
| 35% | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon locations]] | [[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon locations]] | ||
[[Category:Caves]] | [[Category:Caves]] |
edits