13,946
edits
m (→Members: This seems to be based off of the template on the bulbapedia administrator page, and I'm on hiatus.) |
(→Members: Adyniz Reporting sir! First day of the job (One article completed).) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | | bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | ||
| Noivember 12, 2009 | | Noivember 12, 2009 | ||
| — | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pakistan Flag.png|22px]] '''{{u|Adyniz}}''' | |||
| bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | |||
| April 02, 2010 | |||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |- |
edits