7,394
edits
m (lets unicode this) |
Vuvuzela2010 (talk | contribs) (→Evolved Pokémon: Jessie's Shellder was missing from the list. It's a temporary Pokémon but James' Magikarp is here so Shellder should be too, and Shellder does evolve this way in the anime even though it doesnt in the games.) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 0 episodes | | 0 episodes | ||
| After defeating Jessie's {{TP|Jessie|Ekans|Arbok}} and James's {{TP|James|Koffing|Weezing}} | | After defeating Jessie's {{TP|Jessie|Ekans|Arbok}} and James's {{TP|James|Koffing|Weezing}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|090|List of Pokémon temporarily owned by Team Rocket#Shellder}} → {{MSP|080|Slowbro}} | |||
| [[Jessie]] | |||
| [[EP066]] → [[EP066]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| After {{m|clamp}}ing onto [[Professor Westwood V]]'s {{p|Slowpoke}}'s tail | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|193|Yanma}} → {{MS|469|Jessie's Yanmega}} | | {{MSP|193|Yanma}} → {{MS|469|Jessie's Yanmega}} |
edits