9,887
edits
Nescientist (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "http(s?):\/\/www\.pokemon\.com\/us\/pokemon-episodes\/0?([1-9][0-9]?)_0?([1-9])" to "https://www.pokemon.com/us/animation/seasons/$2/episode-$3") |
(She apparently kept her Japanese name in Korean. Information via Korean Pokemon Wiki.) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|Macy | |Macy | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Korean | |||
|모에 ''Moe'' | |||
|Same as her Japanese name. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Chinese (Taiwan) | |Chinese (Taiwan) |
edits