1,687
edits
Technickal (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Technickal (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{TPCi}} | | {{TPCi}} | ||
| [[Ridley]] | | [[Ridley]] | ||
|- | |||
| Justin Anselmi | |||
| {{TPCi}} | |||
| Announcer ([[XY077]]), [[Santo]], [[Mantle]], {{an|Shauna}}'s {{p|Ivysaur}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Leah Applebaum | | Leah Applebaum |
edits