29,274
edits
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
|fast={{m|Confusion}}, {{m|Pound}} | |fast={{m|Confusion}}, {{m|Pound}} | ||
|special={{m|Psybeam}}, {{m|Psychic}}, {{m|Psyshock}} | |special={{m|Psybeam}}, {{m|Psychic}}, {{m|Psyshock}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Spindata/Sleep|col=6 | |||
|ndex=0439 | |||
|sleeptype=Snoozing | |||
|type=Psychic | |||
|dexentry=On rare occasions, it's been found sleeping atop a pantomimed bed. It's said that even in its sleep, Mime Jr. is putting its heart and soul into mimicking Mr. Mime, who can pantomime all sorts of things. | |||
|sleepstyle1=Outflung Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle2=Upright Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle3=Barrier-Bed Sleep | |||
|sleepstyle4=Atop-Belly Sleep | |||
|friendpoints=5 | |||
|specialty=Ingredients | |||
|evolution=Lv. 12 | |||
|pokemon=Mr. Mime | |||
|candyNum=40 | |||
|berry=Mago | |||
|ingredient1=Snoozy Tomato | |||
|ingredient2=Soft Potato | |||
|ingredient3=Large Leek | |||
|carrylimit=10 | |||
|skillname=Charge Strength S | |||
|skilldesc=Increases Snorlax's Strength by 400. | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |