8,497
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit Visual edit |
(→In other languages: added Hindi spelling from Pokémon GO) |
||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| Hebrew | | Hebrew | ||
| פלדאה ''Palde'ah'' | | פלדאה ''Palde'ah'' | ||
| Transcription of its English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Hindi | |||
| पैलडीया ''Paldea'' | |||
| Transcription of its English name | | Transcription of its English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |