29,238
edits
(added missing May-June 2024 contents; updated/standardized all wording; fixed the table formatting as well (what even is "nowreap"...)) |
(→2024: ahead of the curve THIS time) |
||
Line 984: | Line 984: | ||
! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; width:150px" | Resource bonus | ! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; width:150px" | Resource bonus | ||
! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; width:150px" | Notes | ! style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; width:150px" | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| style="white-space:nowrap" | {{MSP/GO|0777|Togedemaru|shiny=no}} {{P|Togedemaru}} | |||
| data-sort-value="" | July 30 | |||
| 2× Catch Stardust | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="white-space:nowrap" | {{MSP/GO|0050|Diglett|shiny=yes}} {{P|Diglett}}<br>{{MSP/GO|0050A|Diglett|shiny=yes}} {{rf|Alolan}} {{P|Diglett}} | |||
| data-sort-value="" | July 23 | |||
| 2× Evolution XP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="white-space:nowrap" | {{MSP/GO|0688|Binacle|shiny=yes}} {{P|Binacle}} | |||
| data-sort-value="" | July 16 | |||
| 2× Transfer Candy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="white-space:nowrap" | {{MSP/GO|0363|Spheal|shiny=yes}} {{P|Spheal}} | |||
| data-sort-value="" | July 9 | |||
| 2× Catch Candy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="white-space:nowrap" | {{MSP/GO|0025Anniversary2022|Pikachu|shiny=yes}} {{P|Pikachu}} <small>([[Event Pokémon (GO)|wearing a cake hat]])</small> | |||
| data-sort-value="" | July 2 | |||
| 2× Catch XP | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="white-space:nowrap" | {{MSP/GO|0755|Morelull|shiny=yes}} {{P|Morelull}} | | style="white-space:nowrap" | {{MSP/GO|0755|Morelull|shiny=yes}} {{P|Morelull}} |