72,692
edits
(Created page with 'right|180px|Packaging for the Half deck The '''Tyranitar Half Deck''' complements the {{TCG|Pokémon VS}} expansion of cards. The half deck consist…') |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| {{TCG ID|Tyranitar|Potion|Half Deck}} || T || 1 | | {{TCG ID|Tyranitar|Potion|Half Deck}} || T || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Grass Energy || E || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fire Energy || E || 2 | | Fire Energy || E || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Water Energy || E || 2 | | Water Energy || E || 2 | ||
Line 60: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Psychic Energy || E || 2 | | Psychic Energy || E || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Fighting Energy || E || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-2}} | {{Col-2}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Special|Darkness Energy}} || E || 1 | | {{Special|Darkness Energy}} || E || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Grass Energy || E || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fire Energy || E || 2 | | Fire Energy || E || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Water Energy || E || 2 | | Water Energy || E || 2 | ||
Line 114: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Psychic Energy || E || 2 | | Psychic Energy || E || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Fighting Energy || E || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Half Deck EX Series}} | {{Half Deck EX Series}} |