4,401
edits
Rockersk08 (talk | contribs) m (Red and Blue) |
(GGGG! It's been a while this this amount in page editing. Credit to Glitch City Laboratories for the move info.) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
Dragon= 100 | | Dragon= 100 | | ||
Dark= 100 }} | Dark= 100 }} | ||
===Learnset=== | |||
====By [[Level|leveling up]]==== | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{normal color}};" | |||
! colspan="3" | [[Generation I]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{normal color}};" | |||
! [[Level]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
|- | |||
| Start || '''{{m|Tackle}}''' || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || {{m|TM25}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || '''{{M|Scratch}}''' || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || {{M|Leer}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || {{m|TM05}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || {{m|Water Gun}} || {{ic|Water}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || {{m|Swords Dance}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || '''{{m|Razor Wind}}''' || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || {{m|Water Gun}} || {{ic|Water}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || {{m|TM05}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || {{m|TM36}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || {{m|Glare}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || {{m|Wing Attack}} || {{ic|Flying}} | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || {{m|Horn Drill}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || {{m|Poison Sting}} || {{ic|Poison}} | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || {{m|TM04}} || {{ic|Water}} | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || {{m|TM55}} || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || {{m|TM04}} || {{ic|Water}} | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || {{m|TM04}} || {{ic|Water}} | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || '''{{m|Pay Day}}''' || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || {{m|Thunder}} || {{ic|Electric}} | |||
|- | |||
| 96 || {{m|Super Glitch}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || '''{{m|Horn Attack}}''' || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || {{m|Whirlwind}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 132 || {{m|Aurora Beam}} || {{ic|Ice}} | |||
|- | |||
| 147 || {{m|Horn Drill}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 155 || {{m|Horn Drill}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 167 || {{m|Sing}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 170 || {{m|TM54}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 172 || '''{{m|TM40}}''' || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 173 || {{m|TM50}} || {{ic|unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 175 || {{m|Super Glitch}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 193 || {{m|TM41}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 198 || {{m|Meditate}} || {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
| 201 || {{m|TM05}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 204 || {{m|TM05}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 205 || '''{{m|TM19}}''' || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 207 || {{m|Double Kick}} || {{ic|Fighting}} | |||
|- | |||
| 217 || {{m|TM17}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 222 || '''{{m|Pay Day}}''' || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 224 || {{m|Super Glitch}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 225 || {{m|TM50}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 230 || '''{{m|Cut}}''' || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| 234 || {{m|Aurora Beam}} || {{ic|Ice}} | |||
|- | |||
| 240 || {{m|Super Glitch}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 247 || {{m|TM50}} || {{ic|Unknown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 254 || '''{{m|Karate Chop}}''' || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|} | |||
{{stub|Glitch}} | {{stub|Glitch}} | ||
{{GlitchPkmn}} | {{GlitchPkmn}} | ||
{{Project Glitchdex notice}} | {{Project Glitchdex notice}} | ||
[[Category:Glitch Pokémon]] | [[Category:Glitch Pokémon]] |
edits