15,894
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Charged TMs: Added the Tapus and Nature's Madness. I feel like there's a Community Day one I missed or something though) |
|||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| {{p|Politoed}} | | {{p|Politoed}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ground}} {{m|Earthquake}}<br>{{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Ice Beam}} | | {{ic/GO|Ground}} {{m|Earthquake}}<br>{{ic/GO|Ice}} {{m|Ice Beam}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0195 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0195|Quagsire}} | |||
| {{p|Quagsire}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Water}} {{m|Aqua Tail}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0196 | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0196 | ||
Line 646: | Line 651: | ||
| {{p|Gigalith}} | | {{p|Gigalith}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Rock}} {{m|Meteor Beam}} | | {{ic/GO|Rock}} {{m|Meteor Beam}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0534 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0534|Conkeldurr}} | |||
| {{p|Conkeldurr}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Dark}} {{m|Brutal Swing}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0609 | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0609 | ||
Line 721: | Line 731: | ||
| {{p|Delphox}} | | {{p|Delphox}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Blast Burn}} | | {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Blast Burn}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0658 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0658|Greninja}} | |||
| {{p|Greninja}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Water}} {{m|Hydro Cannon}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0700 | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0700 | ||
Line 736: | Line 751: | ||
| {{p|Yveltal}} | | {{p|Yveltal}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Oblivion Wing}} | | {{ic/GO|Flying}} {{m|Oblivion Wing}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0724 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0724|Decidueye}} | |||
| {{p|Decidueye}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Grass}} {{m|Frenzy Plant}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0727 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0727|Incineroar}} | |||
| {{p|Incineroar}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fire}} {{m|Blast Burn}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0760 | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0760 | ||
Line 741: | Line 766: | ||
| {{p|Bewear}} | | {{p|Bewear}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Drain Punch}} | | {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Drain Punch}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0785 | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0785 | ||
Line 757: | Line 781: | ||
| {{p|Tapu Bulu}} | | {{p|Tapu Bulu}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fairy}} {{m|Nature's Madness}} | | {{ic/GO|Fairy}} {{m|Nature's Madness}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0809 | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0809 | ||
Line 773: | Line 796: | ||
| {{p|Ursaluna}} | | {{p|Ursaluna}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ground}} {{m|High Horsepower}} | | {{ic/GO|Ground}} {{m|High Horsepower}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0980 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0980|Clodsire}} | |||
| {{p|Clodsire}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Bug}} {{m|Megahorn}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits