5,363
edits
(changed to in-game german term of the item) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Charged TMs: Added the Tapus and Nature's Madness. I feel like there's a Community Day one I missed or something though) |
||
Line 741: | Line 741: | ||
| {{p|Bewear}} | | {{p|Bewear}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Drain Punch}} | | {{ic/GO|Fighting}} {{m|Drain Punch}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0785 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0785|Tapu Koko}} | |||
| {{p|Tapu Koko}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fairy}} {{m|Nature's Madness}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0786 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0786|Tapu Lele}} | |||
| {{p|Tapu Lele}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fairy}} {{m|Nature's Madness}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0787 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0787|Tapu Bulu}} | |||
| {{p|Tapu Bulu}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Fairy}} {{m|Nature's Madness}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0809 | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0809 |
edits