120,812
edits
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | ||
| April 12, 2024 | | April 12, 2024 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Selene|alt=Special Costume|pokemonnum=0212|pokemon=Scizor}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Selene|alt=Special Costume|pokemonnum=0212|pokemon=Scizor}} | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Field|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Field|size=32px}} | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | ||
| April 14, 2024 | | April 14, 2024 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | <!--|- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Archie|pokemonnum=0382|pokemon=Kyogre}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Archie|pokemonnum=0382|pokemon=Kyogre}} | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Special Strike|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Special Strike|size=32px}} |
edits