120,802
edits
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | ||
| February 28, 2024 | | February 28, 2024 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Silver|alt=Champion|pokemonnum=0248 s|pokemon=Tyranitar}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Silver|alt=Champion|pokemonnum=0248 s|pokemon=Tyranitar}} | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Physical Strike|size=32px}} | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Sprint|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Sprint|size=32px}} | ||
| March 1, 2024 | | March 1, 2024 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | <!--|- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Dawn|sygna=1|pokemonnum=0380|pokemon=Latias}} | | {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Dawn|sygna=1|pokemonnum=0380|pokemon=Latias}} | ||
| {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} | | {{MastersRoleCell|Tech|size=32px}} |
edits