10,934
edits
(→Acquisition: Link to den pages; events; adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Alfornada]] ([[Emotional Spectrum Practice]])<br>[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (2★, 3★, 4★)<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[Tagtree Thicket]], [[North Province (Area Two)]]) | | [[Alfornada]] ([[Emotional Spectrum Practice]])<br>[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (2★, 3★, 4★)<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[Tagtree Thicket]], [[North Province (Area Two)]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Coastal Biome]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits