11,268
edits
(→Acquisition: Link to den pages; Teal Mask locations; events; adjustments) |
(→Acquisition: Indigo Disk) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| Reward for registering 130 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex]] (×5) | | Reward for registering 130 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex]] (×5) | ||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Reveler's Road]]) | | Sparkling overworld item ([[Fellhorn Gorge]], [[Reveler's Road]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| | |||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Canyon Biome]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits