16,646
edits
m (→Quests) |
m (→Quests) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|style="background:#BC4429"| '''Red''' | |style="background:#BC4429"| '''Red''' | ||
| Hatch a Pokémon Egg! | | Hatch a Pokémon Egg! | ||
|- | |||
| 350<ref name="ditto" group="note">This is the base BP reward. The number of Ditto Blocks needed is multiplied by 50 and added to this base reward.</ref> | |||
| style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | |||
| Find [3-5] Ditto Blocks in the [[Central Plaza]]! | |||
|- | |||
| 350<ref name="ditto" group="note" /> | |||
| style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | |||
| Find [3-5] Ditto Blocks in the [[Savanna Biome]]! | |||
|- | |||
| 350<ref name="ditto" group="note" /> | |||
| style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | |||
| Find [3-5] Ditto Blocks in the [[Coastal Biome]]! | |||
|- | |||
| 350<ref name="ditto" group="note" /> | |||
| style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | |||
| Find [3-5] Ditto Blocks in the [[Canyon Biome]]! | |||
|- | |||
| 350<ref name="ditto" group="note" /> | |||
| style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | |||
| Find [3-5] Ditto Blocks in the [[Polar Biome]]! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
Line 140: | Line 160: | ||
| style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | | style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | ||
| Make a four-star sandwich with your friends! | | Make a four-star sandwich with your friends! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 600 | | 600 | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| Evolve a Pokémon! | | Evolve a Pokémon! | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{reflist}} | |||
===Hints=== | ===Hints=== |