277
edits
(→Locations: add all South Province locations) |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{TM|027|Aerial Ace}} | | {{TM|027|Aerial Ace}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[South Province (Area Three)]] | | [[South Province (Area Three)]] | ||
| South Province (Area Three) Pokémon Center | | South Province (Area Three) Pokémon Center | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| [[Shell Bell]] | | [[Shell Bell]] | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[South Province (Area Four)]] | | [[South Province (Area Four)]] | ||
| South Province (Area Four) Watchtower | | South Province (Area Four) Watchtower | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| [[Rocky Helmet]] | | [[Rocky Helmet]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[South Province (Area Five)]] | |||
| Secluded Beach Pokémon Center | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Eviolite]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[South Province (Area Six)]] | |||
| [[Alfornada]] Pokémon Center | |||
| 7 | |||
| {{TM|165|Flare Blitz}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Project Games notice}} | {{Project Games notice}} |
edits