16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| Phobos Walker<br>Endless Level 27<br>Forever Level 27<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Phobos Walker<br>Endless Level 27<br>Forever Level 27<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| [[Starter Pokémon]]<br>[[Buried Relic]] (4F-8F)<br>[[Wish Cave]] (17F-25F) | | [[Starter Pokémon]]<br>[[Buried Relic]] (4F-8F)<br>[[Wish Cave]] (17F-25F) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger]] | ||
| [[Krokka Tunnel]] | | [[Krokka Tunnel]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Shimmer Desert]] (1F)<br>[[Maze Cave]] (B1-B9)<br>[[Final Maze]] (B1-B48) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger Batonnage]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger Batonnage]] |
edits