10,865
edits
No edit summary |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→Sleep styles: added cleffa line + columns for exactly which sleep styles can be found here) |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
==Sleep styles== | ==Sleep styles== | ||
{{incomplete|section|Missing Pokémon and sleep styles found here}} | |||
===Dozing Types=== | ===Dozing Types=== | ||
There are 26 different '''{{color|{{dozing color dark}}|Dozing-type}}''' Pokémon that can be found here, with a total of 77 different sleep styles. | There are 26 different '''{{color|{{dozing color dark}}|Dozing-type}}''' Pokémon that can be found here, with a total of 77 different sleep styles. | ||
Line 183: | Line 184: | ||
! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ||
! Number of sleep styles | ! Number of sleep styles | ||
! colspan=4 | Available sleep styles | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0006 | | #0006 | ||
Line 188: | Line 190: | ||
| {{p|Bulbasaur}} | | {{p|Bulbasaur}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Sunbathing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0001-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Sturdy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0001-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0007 | | #0007 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0002-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Ivysaur}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | colspan=2 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0008 | | #0008 | ||
Line 198: | Line 206: | ||
| {{p|Caterpie}} | | {{p|Caterpie}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Sprawled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0010-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Droopy-Headed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0010-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0009 | | #0009 | ||
Line 203: | Line 214: | ||
| {{p|Metapod}} | | {{p|Metapod}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Placid Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0011-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0010 | | #0010 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0012-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Butterfree}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|Air-Sitting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0012-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
|[[File:Sleep Style 0012-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
|★★★ | |||
|<!--Atop-Belly Sleep<br>-->★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0022 | | #0022 | ||
Line 213: | Line 231: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0026 | | #0026 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0023-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Ekans}} | | {{p|Ekans}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Coiled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0023-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Springy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0023-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0027 | | #0027 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0024-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Arbok}} | | {{p|Arbok}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Coiled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0024-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Leaning Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0024-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0035 | | #0035 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0056-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Mankey}} | | {{p|Mankey}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Angry Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0056-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Upright Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0056-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0036 | | #0036 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0069-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Bellsprout}} | | {{p|Bellsprout}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Stretched-Out Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Acid-Dripping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0069-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0037 | | #0037 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0070-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Weepinbell}} | | {{p|Weepinbell}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0041 | | #0041 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0054-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Psyduck}} | | {{p|Psyduck}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Headache Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0054-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0044 | | #0044 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0092-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Gastly}} | | {{p|Gastly}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| colspan=2 | Snickering Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0092-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0045 | | #0045 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0093-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Haunter}} | | {{p|Haunter}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| colspan=2 | Floaty-Gas Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0093-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0047 | | #0047 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0152-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Chikorita}} | | {{p|Chikorita}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Leaf-Twirling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0152-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Droopy-Leaf Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0152-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | Belly-Up Sleep<br>★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0051 | | #0051 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0316-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Gulpin}} | | {{p|Gulpin}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Balloon Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0316-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Nodding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0316-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0052 | | #0052 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0317-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Swalot}} | | {{p|Swalot}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Nodding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0317-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0056 | | #0056 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0453-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Croagunk}} | | {{p|Croagunk}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Loafing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0453-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0057 | | #0057 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0454-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Toxicroak}} | | {{p|Toxicroak}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0061 | | #0061 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0057-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Primeape}} | | {{p|Primeape}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Stomping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0057-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0063 | | #0063 | ||
Line 288: | Line 349: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0070 | | #0070 | ||
Line 293: | Line 357: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0086 | | #0086 | ||
Line 298: | Line 365: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0091 | | #0091 | ||
Line 303: | Line 373: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0095 | | #0095 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0288-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Vigoroth}} | | {{p|Vigoroth}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Impatient Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0288-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0105 | | #0105 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0228-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Houndour}} | | {{p|Houndour}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Howling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0228-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Stretching Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0228-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 322: | Line 401: | ||
! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ||
! Number of sleep styles | ! Number of sleep styles | ||
! colspan=5 | Available sleep styles | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0001 | | #0001 | ||
Line 327: | Line 407: | ||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | | {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0025-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Droopy-Eared Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0025-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0002 | | #0002 | ||
Line 332: | Line 415: | ||
| {{p|Eevee}} | | {{p|Eevee}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0003 | | #0003 | ||
Line 337: | Line 423: | ||
| {{p|Rattata}} | | {{p|Rattata}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Face-Scratching Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0019-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Slumping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0019-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0004 | | #0004 | ||
Line 342: | Line 431: | ||
| {{p|Meowth}} | | {{p|Meowth}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Curled-Up Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0052-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0052-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0011 | | #0011 | ||
Line 347: | Line 439: | ||
| {{p|Jigglypuff}} | | {{p|Jigglypuff}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0039-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Singing Sleep<br>★★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0014 | | #0014 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0004-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Charmander}} | | {{p|Charmander}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Crackling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0004-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Tummy-Rub Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0004-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0015 | | #0015 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0005-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Charmeleon}} | | {{p|Charmeleon}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Arm-Pillow Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0005-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0016 | | #0016 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0079-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slowpoke}} | | {{p|Slowpoke}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Zonked Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Dazed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0079-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0019 | | #0019 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0050-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Diglett}} | | {{p|Diglett}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| colspan=2 | Underground Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0050-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| colspan=3 | Aboveground Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0050-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0020 | | #0020 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0051-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Dugtrio}} | | {{p|Dugtrio}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| colspan=2 | Underground Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0051-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| colspan=3 | Aboveground Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0051-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0021 | | #0021 | ||
Line 377: | Line 485: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0029 | | #0029 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0155-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Cyndaquil}} | | {{p|Cyndaquil}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Sprawled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0155-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Hunched Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0155-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0032 | | #0032 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0058-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Growlithe}} | | {{p|Growlithe}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Stretching Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0058-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Sitting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0058-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0033 | | #0033 | ||
Line 392: | Line 509: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0034 | | #0034 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0020-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Raticate}} | | {{p|Raticate}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Teeth-Grinding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0020-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Upright Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0020-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0039 | | #0039 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0179-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Mareep}} | | {{p|Mareep}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Fluffy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0179-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Pawing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0179-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0042 | | #0042 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0080-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slowbro}} | | {{p|Slowbro}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Cozy-Duo Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0080-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0049 | | #0049 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0180-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Flaaffy}} | | {{p|Flaaffy}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Sprawled Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0180-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Fluffy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0180-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0050 | | #0050 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0202-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Wobbuffet}} | | {{p|Wobbuffet}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Tail-Hiding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Biding Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0202-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0058 | | #0058 | ||
Line 422: | Line 557: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0059 | | #0059 | ||
Line 427: | Line 565: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0069 | | #0069 | ||
Line 432: | Line 573: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0071 | | #0071 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0132-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Ditto}} | | {{p|Ditto}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Rock-Formed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0132-1.png|100px]]<br>★<br>'''Available at:'''<br>???<!--Greengrass Isle x5--> | |||
| As-Is Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0132-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| width=50px | | |||
| width=50px | | |||
| Bulbasaur Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0073 | | #0073 | ||
Line 442: | Line 591: | ||
| | | | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0081 | | #0081 | ||
Line 447: | Line 600: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0092 | | #0092 | ||
Line 452: | Line 608: | ||
| | | | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0093 | | #0093 | ||
Line 457: | Line 617: | ||
| | | | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=2 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0094 | | #0094 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0287-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Slakoth}} | | {{p|Slakoth}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Slacking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0287-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0096 | | #0096 | ||
Line 467: | Line 634: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|- | |||
| #0112 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Clefairy}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0113 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Clefable}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan=3 | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 477: | Line 663: | ||
! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ! colspan=2 | Pokémon | ||
! Number of sleep styles | ! Number of sleep styles | ||
! colspan=3 | Available sleep styles | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0005 | | #0005 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0172-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0172-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Pichu}} | | {{p|Pichu}} | ||
| Peaceful Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0172-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Seated Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0172-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 486: | Line 676: | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0007-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0007-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Squirtle}} | | {{p|Squirtle}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 491: | Line 684: | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0008-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0008-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Wartortle}} | | {{p|Wartortle}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 496: | Line 692: | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0158-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0158-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Totodile}} | | {{p|Totodile}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 501: | Line 700: | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style 0175-2.png|100px]] | | [[File:Sleep Style 0175-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Togepi}} | | {{p|Togepi}} | ||
| Overturned Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0175-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0024 | | #0024 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0074-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Geodude}} | | {{p|Geodude}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Arms-Crossed Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0074-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:None.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0025 | | #0025 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0075-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Graveler}} | | {{p|Graveler}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0028 | | #0028 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0104-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Cubone}} | | {{p|Cubone}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Weepy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0104-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0031 | | #0031 | ||
Line 522: | Line 733: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0038 | | #0038 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0174-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Igglybuff}} | | {{p|Igglybuff}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Bouncy Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0174-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0040 | | #0040 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0185-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Sudowoodo}} | | {{p|Sudowoodo}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Pseudo-Wood Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0185-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Pseudo-Slacking Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0185-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0043 | | #0043 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0084-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Doduo}} | | {{p|Doduo}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0084-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Lazy-Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0084-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:None.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0046 | | #0046 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0105-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Marowak}} | | {{p|Marowak}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Scratchy-Bone Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0105-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>[[File:None.png|100px]]<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0053 | | #0053 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0333-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Swablu}} | | {{p|Swablu}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Roosting Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0333-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Flapping Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0333-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0054 | | #0054 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0360-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Wynaut}} | | {{p|Wynaut}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0055 | | #0055 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0438-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Bonsly}} | | {{p|Bonsly}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Flopped Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0438-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Upright Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0438-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0065 | | #0065 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0081-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Magnemite}} | | {{p|Magnemite}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Droopy-Float Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0081-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Magnet-Rise Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0081-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| Upside-Down Sleep<br>★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0066 | | #0066 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0082-2.png|100px]] | ||
| | | {{p|Magneton}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Linked Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0082-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Near-Falling Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0082-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| ★★★ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0067 | | #0067 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sleep Style 0085-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Dodrio}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0085-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Lazy-Lookout Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0085-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #0087 | | #0087 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0246-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Larvitar}} | | {{p|Larvitar}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Stretching Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0246-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Face-Rubbing Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0246-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0097 | | #0097 | ||
Line 582: | Line 829: | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0100 | | #0100 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Riolu}} | | {{p|Riolu}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Knee-Hugging Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| Mid-Training Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0447-2.png|100px]]<br>★★ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #0102 | | #0102 | ||
| [[File:Sleep Style | | [[File:Sleep Style 0363-2.png|100px]] | ||
| {{p|Spheal}} | | {{p|Spheal}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Flopped Sleep<br>[[File:Sleep Style 0363-1.png|100px]]<br>★ | |||
| | |||
| Atop-Belly Sleep<br>★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
| #0111 | |||
| [[File:None.png|100px]] | |||
| {{p|Cleffa}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Names== | ==Names== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{grass color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{grass color dark}}" | {| class="roundy" style="background:#{{grass color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{grass color dark}}" |