27,935
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (Added Pokémon data) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
'''Greengrass Isle''' (Japanese: '''ワカクサ本島''' ''Wakakusa Island'') is an island on which players can conduct sleep research in {{g|Sleep}}. | '''Greengrass Isle''' (Japanese: '''ワカクサ本島''' ''Wakakusa Island'') is an island on which players can conduct sleep research in {{g|Sleep}}. | ||
== | ==Information== | ||
Greengrass Isle is the first island available for players in Pokémon Sleep. | |||
Snorlax found here are colored normally. | Snorlax found here are colored normally. | ||
The Snorlax strength target for Greengrass Isle, along with the associated rewards for achieving each rating, are as follows. | |||
{| class="roundtable" style="margin:auto; background:#{{night color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}; text-align:center" | |||
! style="background: #{{night color light}}" colspan=2 | {{color|FFF|Snorlax rating}} | |||
! style="background: #{{night color light}}" | {{color|FFF|Required strength}} | |||
! style="background: #{{night color light}}" | {{color|FFF|Dream Shard reward}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | Basic | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3,118 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]35 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7,171 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]45 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 11,693 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]50 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 17,149 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]61 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | Great | |||
| 1 | |||
| 23,385 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]69 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 31,492 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]90 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 41,314 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]109 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 53,006 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]130 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 65,634 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]140 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | Ultra | |||
| 1 | |||
| 79,197 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]151 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 93,540 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]159 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 109,130 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]173 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 125,032 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]177 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 156,121 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]345 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=20 | Master | |||
| 1 | |||
| 187,832 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]352 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 220,177 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]359 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 253,169 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]367 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 286,821 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]374 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 321,146 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]381 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 356,158 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]389 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 391,870 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]397 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 428,296 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]405 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 465,451 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]413 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 532,707 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]747 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 601,308 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]762 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 742,056 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]1,564 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 885,619 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]1,595 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 1,029,700 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]1,601 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 1,199,506 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]1,887 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 1,486,800 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]3,192 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 1,795,052 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]3,425 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 2,165,541 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]4,117 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 2,604,280 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]4,875 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3,245,795 | |||
| [[File:Sleep Dream Shard.png|30px]]7,128 | |||
|} | |||
==Sleep styles== | ==Sleep styles== |